Game 2 of BNK FEARX Youth vs HANJIN BRION Challengers
LCK CL 2026 Rounds 3-4 · Week 12


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.7k62.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BRO.C3:14
First tower
BRO.C17:40
First drake
BFX.Y7:11
First grubs
BRO.C
First herald
BFX.Y
First baron
BRO.C32:54
Gold lead
Team comparison
BFX.Y- 14Kills4
- 6Deaths14
- 72.7kGold62.4k
- 155.8kDamage80.6k
- 1303CS1292
- 391Vision score374
- 137Wards placed124
- 62Wards cleared67
- 58Control wards49
- 18.2kGold @1015.5k
- 27.0kGold @1524.1k
- 36.7kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
OddEye56,101
Tempester53,522
Slayer26,788
Kangin24,100
Dinai18,540
DDahyuk17,239
MG15,226
PlanB10,380
Grizzly10,186
Luon4,300
Gold earned
OddEye20.0k
Slayer15.8k
Tempester14.5k
Dinai14.5k
Kangin13.7k
DDahyuk13.0k
Grizzly12.4k
MG12.2k
PlanB10.8k
Luon8.4k
Creep score
OddEye389
Slayer369
Tempester343
Kangin321
MG321
DDahyuk288
Grizzly249
Dinai248
PlanB35
Luon32
Vision score
PlanB152
Luon150
Dinai77
OddEye65
MG64
Grizzly59
Slayer54
DDahyuk50
Tempester47
Kangin47
Timeline
- FB

3:14 - 7:11

8:17
8:28
8:34
9:24
9:45- 12:40


14:11
14:21- 15:34


16:15
17:40
18:13
19:35
19:43
20:29- 24:29

25:01- 28:01

29:54
30:22
31:55
32:07
32:54
33:57- 34:16


- 34:21



34:21
34:24
34:30
34:49- 34:55
- 34:55
36:44- 37:10


37:10
37:11
37:14
37:19
37:24
37:53- 38:02

- 38:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+566 gold · +12 cs · +328 xp | Kangin139 cs · 5.0k | |
+334 gold · 0 cs · +393 xp | Grizzly105 cs · 5.2k | |
+113 gold · +11 cs · +388 xp | MG143 cs · 5.1k | |
+941 gold · +25 cs · +509 xp | Slayer134 cs · 5.4k | |
+907 gold · +4 cs · +1,207 xp | Luon19 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.77 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 1.19 | 0.70 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 0.51 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Assists | 6 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 57% | 57% | 71% | 100% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,239 | 18,540 | 53,522 | 56,101 | 10,380 | 24,100 | 10,186 | 15,226 | 26,788 | 4,300 |
| Damage / min | 452 | 486 | 1404 | 1471 | 272 | 632 | 267 | 399 | 702 | 113 |
| Gold | 13.0k | 14.5k | 14.5k | 20.0k | 10.8k | 13.7k | 12.4k | 12.2k | 15.8k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 340 | 379 | 381 | 525 | 283 | 359 | 326 | 319 | 415 | 219 |
| CS | 288 | 248 | 343 | 389 | 35 | 321 | 249 | 321 | 369 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 10.2 | 0.9 | 8.4 | 6.5 | 8.4 | 9.7 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 77 | 47 | 65 | 152 | 47 | 59 | 64 | 54 | 150 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 74 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 16 | 8 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 22 | 14 |
| Control wards | 8 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 4.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 62 | 101 | 104 | 17 | 86 | 74 | 101 | 86 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 4.2k | 5.0k | 5.2k | 5.1k | 5.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 105 | 154 | 159 | 23 | 139 | 105 | 143 | 134 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 9.3k | 6.1k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 9.0k | 5.7k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.4k | 9.3k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 138 | 204 | 214 | 26 | 193 | 151 | 192 | 187 | 22 |