Game 1 of T1 Esports Academy Rookies vs DRX Academy
LCK AS 2025 2nd Championship · Day 11
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.5k42.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
T1.R4:33
First tower
T1.R12:51
First drake
T1.R11:58
First grubs
T1.R
First herald
T1.R
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRX- 29Kills9
- 9Deaths29
- 58.5kGold42.8k
- 123.9kDamage61.1k
- 921CS772
- 177Vision score165
- 70Wards placed74
- 25Wards cleared28
- 26Control wards27
- 17.9kGold @1015.1k
- 28.1kGold @1523.4k
- 39.4kGold @2031.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
OddEye34,185
Guardian33,553
Painter22,791
Future18,875
Aether18,253
Solbon15,078
XeRone14,424
Jellly13,501
Nerion8,110
Keuya6,210
Gold earned
Guardian13.8k
OddEye12.6k
Painter11.9k
Solbon11.3k
XeRone10.7k
Future9.5k
Aether9.0k
Jellly8.9k
Nerion8.1k
Keuya5.6k
Creep score
Solbon247
Guardian234
XeRone234
OddEye215
Future198
Painter195
Jellly171
Nerion149
Aether30
Keuya20
Vision score
Aether93
Keuya75
Nerion39
Painter28
OddEye21
XeRone20
Guardian19
Jellly18
Solbon16
Future13
Timeline
- FB

4:33 
6:54
6:55
8:17
8:22- 8:37


8:41- 8:41


- 8:46



9:53- 10:07


11:58
12:12
12:38
12:51- 13:12


15:14
17:15
18:07
18:07- 18:08



18:14
18:31
18:41
18:43
19:11
20:10
20:13- 20:17



20:20
20:23
20:27
20:36
20:45
20:46- 20:53

21:41
21:46
21:49
21:51
22:07
22:42
22:45- A22:45

22:50
22:50
22:57
23:31- 23:34
23:38- 24:13
- 24:30


- 24:36



25:17
25:24
25:30
25:30- 25:30


×425:30
25:47
25:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,156 gold · +22 cs · +682 xp | Jellly116 cs · 4.5k | |
+551 gold · +8 cs · +978 xp | Nerion102 cs · 5.1k | |
+620 gold · +34 cs · +1,368 xp | Future119 cs · 5.2k | |
+916 gold · +35 cs · +652 xp | XeRone106 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,410 gold · +7 cs · +311 xp | Keuya13 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.73 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.81 | 0.42 | 0.55 | 0.66 | 0.49 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 9 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| Assists | 3 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 |
| Kill share % | 41% | 76% | 17% | 62% | 69% | 67% | 78% | 89% | 89% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 33,553 | 22,791 | 15,078 | 34,185 | 18,253 | 13,501 | 8,110 | 18,875 | 14,424 | 6,210 |
| Damage / min | 1290 | 876 | 580 | 1314 | 702 | 519 | 312 | 725 | 554 | 239 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 11.9k | 11.3k | 12.6k | 9.0k | 8.9k | 8.1k | 9.5k | 10.7k | 5.6k |
| Gold / min | 529 | 456 | 435 | 483 | 348 | 341 | 311 | 366 | 411 | 215 |
| CS | 234 | 195 | 247 | 215 | 30 | 171 | 149 | 198 | 234 | 20 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 7.5 | 9.5 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 6.6 | 5.7 | 7.6 | 9.0 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 28 | 16 | 21 | 93 | 18 | 39 | 13 | 20 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 39 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 4.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 65 | 90 | 87 | 12 | 71 | 60 | 78 | 61 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 110 | 153 | 141 | 20 | 116 | 102 | 119 | 106 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.7k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 9.0k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 153 | 191 | 203 | 28 | 152 | 128 | 167 | 159 | 18 |

