Game 1 of Inside Games vs EXILE esports Academy
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2025 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.6k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
EXEA2:16
First tower
ING18:44
First drake
ING8:37
First grubs
EXEA
First herald
ING
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
EXEA- 18Kills29
- 29Deaths18
- 51.6kGold60.9k
- 80.6kDamage94.9k
- 820CS928
- 169Vision score212
- 75Wards placed85
- 26Wards cleared37
- 13Control wards14
- 15.7kGold @1016.7k
- 24.7kGold @1525.0k
- 34.4kGold @2036.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
TalentLess27,366
Rajed26,952
Jenikk20,774
Pongo19,746
Metys17,984
Dinchez17,961
Flickoara15,726
LoLpop13,660
Sewayx10,234
Maty5,106
Gold earned
Flickoara14.1k
TalentLess13.2k
Rajed12.9k
Pongo12.5k
Dinchez11.7k
Jenikk11.6k
Metys10.8k
LoLpop10.2k
Maty8.2k
Sewayx7.3k
Creep score
Flickoara281
Dinchez246
TalentLess225
Rajed203
Jenikk194
LoLpop181
Pongo180
Metys175
Maty39
Sewayx24
Vision score
Maty114
Sewayx90
Pongo40
Flickoara26
Jenikk25
Dinchez24
LoLpop18
Rajed16
TalentLess16
Metys12
Timeline
- 2:16

FB 
2:30
2:56- 6:48



6:52- 8:36

8:37- 8:51

- 9:03

- 9:18



9:48- 9:54



10:18- 11:37


- 12:00



12:18
13:59
14:03- 14:07



14:09- 16:32



16:37- 16:41



16:50
16:55
17:16
18:08- 18:16


- 18:20


- 18:26


- 18:29


18:44
19:47
19:52- 19:57


- 19:58


- 20:04


- 20:06


- 20:27A
- 21:08


21:08- 21:12


- 21:15


- 21:43

22:15
22:29- 22:38


- 22:40


- 23:12


- 23:12


26:37- 26:38



27:11
27:17
27:41- 29:14

- 29:47


- 29:55


- 29:57



30:00- 30:02


- 30:06


- 30:14

- 30:21

- 30:24
- 30:31

- 30:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+288 gold · +17 cs · +351 xp | Rajed133 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,483 gold · +4 cs · +70 xp | Pongo94 cs · 5.9k | |
+414 gold · +8 cs · +374 xp | TalentLess125 cs · 5.5k | |
+438 gold · +10 cs · +1,299 xp | Flickoara128 cs · 4.8k | |
+7 gold · +14 cs · +268 xp | Maty27 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.33 | 0.20 | 0.36 | 0.22 | 0.27 | 0.60 | 0.65 | 0.52 | 0.26 | 0.76 |
| Kills | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 21 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 21.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 56% | 67% | 56% | 61% | 66% | 72% | 72% | 62% | 72% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,984 | 13,660 | 20,774 | 17,961 | 10,234 | 26,952 | 19,746 | 27,366 | 15,726 | 5,106 |
| Damage / min | 585 | 444 | 675 | 584 | 333 | 876 | 642 | 889 | 511 | 166 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 10.2k | 11.6k | 11.7k | 7.3k | 12.9k | 12.5k | 13.2k | 14.1k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 352 | 333 | 377 | 379 | 236 | 419 | 407 | 429 | 458 | 267 |
| CS | 175 | 181 | 194 | 246 | 24 | 203 | 180 | 225 | 281 | 39 |
| CS / min | 5.7 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 6.6 | 5.9 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 18 | 25 | 24 | 90 | 16 | 40 | 16 | 26 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.8k | 4.0k | 3.2k | 2.3k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 51 | 79 | 87 | 8 | 92 | 60 | 79 | 93 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.4k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.8k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 116 | 90 | 117 | 138 | 13 | 133 | 94 | 125 | 128 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 6.8k | 3.8k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.5k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.1k | 8.5k | 7.7k | 5.0k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 8.6k | 7.1k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 123 | 147 | 178 | 17 | 156 | 130 | 169 | 169 | 32 |

