Game 1 of Crest Gaming Act Academy vs DetonatioN FocusMe Academy
LJL 2022 Academy League · Day 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
34.1k46.1k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CGA.A4:35
First tower
CGA.A11:57
First drake
CGA.A7:30
First grubs
—
First herald
CGA.A
First baron
CGA.A20:30
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGA.A- 5Kills23
- 23Deaths5
- 34.1kGold46.1k
- 36.0kDamage57.5k
- 677CS677
- 110Vision score132
- 55Wards placed63
- 22Wards cleared21
- 21Control wards38
- 14.9kGold @1015.9k
- 23.0kGold @1525.7k
- 30.9kGold @2036.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kakkun19,243
Milan16,752
Momo11,093
Marimo9,920
tol27,821
Funahwi7,220
Pinnnk6,485
Nesty6,399
reri5,370
Primo3,235
Gold earned
Kakkun12.0k
Milan12.0k
Momo8.1k
Pinnnk8.0k
Funahwi7.4k
Marimo7.2k
Nesty7.1k
tol27.0k
Primo6.5k
reri4.8k
Creep score
Milan221
Kakkun204
tol2177
Marimo176
Pinnnk156
Nesty152
Momo145
Funahwi98
reri16
Primo9
Vision score
reri44
Milan41
Primo30
Funahwi29
Nesty23
Kakkun17
Pinnnk16
Momo15
Marimo14
tol213
Timeline
- 4:35

FB 
4:39- 5:47


- 5:52


- 7:30

- 8:08


- 8:50

- 11:06


- 11:57


12:49- 12:50



12:57- 12:59


- 13:50

- 15:52


- 15:55


- 15:56


- 15:56

- 16:02



16:03- 16:26

- 16:49

- 18:04


- 18:10

- 18:16



18:17- 19:29

- 20:29


- 20:30

- 20:31


- 20:33


- 20:35


- 20:40


- 20:59

- 21:03
- 21:56


- 22:03


- 22:15


- 22:16


- 22:34

- 22:38

- 22:40


Laning
Lane matchups
+316 gold · +10 cs · +474 xp | Momo111 cs · 4.3k | |
+84 gold · +38 cs · +730 xp | Funahwi65 cs · 4.7k | |
+852 gold · +26 cs · +1,160 xp | Kakkun139 cs · 6.3k | |
+2,087 gold · +19 cs · +265 xp | Milan138 cs · 7.0k | |
+127 gold · +8 cs · +251 xp | Primo5 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.61 | 0.63 | 1.22 | 1.00 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 20% | 40% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 52% | 52% | 70% | 52% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,821 | 6,399 | 6,485 | 9,920 | 5,370 | 11,093 | 7,220 | 19,243 | 16,752 | 3,235 |
| Damage / min | 341 | 279 | 283 | 433 | 234 | 484 | 315 | 840 | 731 | 141 |
| Gold | 7.0k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 7.2k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 7.4k | 12.0k | 12.0k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 307 | 310 | 347 | 313 | 210 | 355 | 324 | 525 | 523 | 285 |
| CS | 177 | 152 | 156 | 176 | 16 | 145 | 98 | 204 | 221 | 9 |
| CS / min | 7.7 | 6.6 | 6.8 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 9.6 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 23 | 16 | 14 | 44 | 15 | 29 | 17 | 41 | 30 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 65 | 78 | 82 | 10 | 73 | 48 | 79 | 86 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.8k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 4.3k | 4.7k | 6.3k | 7.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 103 | 113 | 119 | 13 | 111 | 65 | 139 | 138 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.4k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.3k | 7.2k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 6.3k | 8.6k | 10.5k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 139 | 138 | 172 | 15 | 143 | 86 | 191 | 202 | 8 |