Game 2 of No Org vs CLG Academy
Unified Grand Prix 2021 Spring · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.3k31.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
NO13:45
First tower
NO10:54
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CLG.A- 16Kills4
- 4Deaths16
- 46.3kGold31.5k
- 54.3kDamage33.9k
- 754CS617
- 120Vision score69
- 49Wards placed34
- 22Wards cleared15
- 14Control wards15
- 15.4kGold @1013.9k
- 26.6kGold @1520.8k
- 38.7kGold @2027.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
V1per17,066
Value16,309
RJS10,996
AnDa8,978
Griffin7,610
5fire7,406
Katsurii6,733
Thien4,698
Big4,502
Auto3,814
Gold earned
V1per11.7k
AnDa9.3k
5fire9.3k
Value8.1k
Big7.9k
Thien7.2k
Griffin7.1k
RJS6.9k
Katsurii6.2k
Auto4.1k
Creep score
V1per214
5fire179
AnDa171
Big166
RJS157
Thien154
Katsurii147
Griffin133
Auto26
Value24
Vision score
Value40
AnDa32
V1per25
Katsurii16
Griffin15
Big14
Auto14
Thien13
RJS11
5fire9
Timeline
- 8:55
- 10:31
10:54- FB

13:45 - 13:47



13:55
13:59
14:25- 14:28

15:52
16:23- 16:24



16:26
16:48- 17:41
19:05
19:16
19:20
19:36- 19:44
20:00
20:13
20:27- 20:28



20:28
20:32- 20:37
20:46
20:55
21:21- 21:24



21:28
21:29
21:46
21:49
21:54
22:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,926 gold · +28 cs · +708 xp | Thien111 cs · 4.7k | |
+894 gold · +16 cs · +543 xp | Griffin94 cs · 4.4k | |
+598 gold · +1 cs · +182 xp | RJS121 cs · 4.8k | |
+192 gold · +94 cs · +146 xp | Katsurii101 cs · 4.1k | |
+2,185 gold · +105 cs · +1,876 xp | Auto18 cs · 2.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.27 | 1.01 | 0.38 | 0.55 | 0.52 | 0.20 | 0.74 | 0.46 | 0.24 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 75% | 44% | 63% | 69% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,066 | 8,978 | 7,406 | 16,309 | 4,502 | 4,698 | 7,610 | 10,996 | 6,733 | 3,814 |
| Damage / min | 761 | 401 | 330 | 728 | 201 | 210 | 339 | 491 | 300 | 170 |
| Gold | 11.7k | 9.3k | 9.3k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 6.9k | 6.2k | 4.1k |
| Gold / min | 521 | 414 | 413 | 362 | 354 | 320 | 318 | 310 | 278 | 181 |
| CS | 214 | 171 | 179 | 24 | 166 | 154 | 133 | 157 | 147 | 26 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 7.6 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 7.4 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 6.6 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 32 | 9 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 11 | 16 | 14 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| Control wards | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 70 | 74 | 4 | 79 | 77 | 56 | 83 | 73 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.6k | 5.3k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 4.4k | 4.8k | 4.1k | 2.8k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 110 | 120 | 7 | 123 | 111 | 94 | 121 | 101 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 4.1k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 6.8k | 4.3k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 9.2k | 8.0k | 7.9k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| CS @20 | 195 | 153 | 171 | 18 | 164 | 144 | 119 | 156 | 138 | 24 |

