Game 1 of GAM Esports vs Team Secret
VCS 2024 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.7k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
TS3:01
First tower
TS14:15
First drake
GAM9:41
First grubs
TS
First herald
GAM
First baron
GAM26:45
Gold lead
Team comparison
TS- 15Kills10
- 10Deaths15
- 59.7kGold51.8k
- 64.9kDamage57.6k
- 1099CS1065
- 278Vision score246
- 110Wards placed90
- 64Wards cleared49
- 47Control wards36
- 17.4kGold @1016.1k
- 24.9kGold @1526.5k
- 35.1kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hiro0216,466
Aress16,213
Easylove16,193
Emo16,084
Levi13,810
Kiaya13,406
Aomine11,365
Yusah6,840
Taki6,751
Elio5,418
Gold earned
Emo13.4k
Levi13.4k
Easylove13.1k
Aress12.3k
Aomine12.3k
Kiaya11.5k
Yusah10.2k
Hiro029.9k
Elio8.3k
Taki7.1k
Creep score
Emo309
Aress309
Aomine305
Easylove294
Hiro02243
Kiaya238
Levi232
Yusah176
Taki32
Elio26
Vision score
Taki120
Elio112
Levi58
Kiaya40
Yusah36
Aress35
Emo34
Easylove34
Aomine32
Hiro0223
Timeline
- 3:01

FB 
3:37
5:39- 6:19

- 6:26

6:32
6:36- 8:04



8:07
8:08
9:41
10:56- 11:22

- 11:23


- 11:24

- 11:30


- 12:46


- 13:54


- 14:15

14:27
15:16
17:09
18:21
19:02- 19:18


19:54- 20:51

21:50
21:57- 22:01



26:04
26:25
26:45- 26:48

27:01
27:50
28:06- 28:16

28:17- 28:34

28:35- 28:38



28:38- 28:43



28:44
28:44
28:46
29:00
29:04
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,177 gold · +30 cs · +1,034 xp | Hiro02153 cs · 5.8k | |
+49 gold · +26 cs · +837 xp | Yusah93 cs · 5.6k | |
+95 gold · +10 cs · +847 xp | Aress146 cs · 5.7k | |
+184 gold · +15 cs · +492 xp | Aomine108 cs · 5.2k | |
+134 gold · +4 cs · +1,053 xp | Taki19 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.96 | 1.21 | 0.93 | 1.00 | 1.29 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1.03 | 0.86 | 1.22 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 3.7 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 6.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 73% | 47% | 73% | 87% | 50% | 90% | 70% | 60% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,406 | 13,810 | 16,084 | 16,193 | 5,418 | 16,466 | 6,840 | 16,213 | 11,365 | 6,751 |
| Damage / min | 458 | 472 | 549 | 553 | 185 | 562 | 234 | 554 | 388 | 231 |
| Gold | 11.5k | 13.4k | 13.4k | 13.1k | 8.3k | 9.9k | 10.2k | 12.3k | 12.3k | 7.1k |
| Gold / min | 392 | 458 | 458 | 447 | 285 | 339 | 348 | 420 | 419 | 242 |
| CS | 238 | 232 | 309 | 294 | 26 | 243 | 176 | 309 | 305 | 32 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.9 | 10.6 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 10.6 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 58 | 34 | 34 | 112 | 23 | 36 | 35 | 32 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 8 | 14 | 11 | 62 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 47 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 15 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 80 | 78 | 88 | 11 | 94 | 61 | 86 | 76 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 5.6k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 4.0k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 5.7k | 5.2k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 119 | 136 | 123 | 15 | 153 | 93 | 146 | 108 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 5.8k | 2.9k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 8.0k | 5.3k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 7.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 172 | 162 | 194 | 179 | 21 | 188 | 140 | 210 | 174 | 20 |

