Game 1 of Game Changers vs Pyrsos Esports
GLL 2020 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.5k60.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
GC3:39
First tower
GC9:13
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PRS- 24Kills8
- 8Deaths24
- 68.5kGold60.5k
- 1087CS1149
- 255Vision score249
- 126Wards placed79
- 50Wards cleared51
- 55Control wards27
- 16.9kGold @1014.9k
- 26.0kGold @1522.3k
- 35.6kGold @2032.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Psclly0
Nikolex0
Peppe0
Sirinox0
GreeN Lant3rN0
Empyros0
J1mizera0
Jimsnop0
RektLess0
Soap0
Gold earned
Sirinox16.6k
Nikolex15.9k
Empyros14.4k
Peppe14.1k
RektLess13.6k
Psclly12.7k
Jimsnop12.4k
J1mizera11.6k
GreeN Lant3rN9.3k
Soap8.4k
Creep score
Empyros351
Sirinox309
RektLess293
Peppe280
Jimsnop257
Psclly239
Nikolex218
J1mizera199
Soap49
GreeN Lant3rN41
Vision score
Soap102
GreeN Lant3rN95
Empyros46
Peppe42
Psclly41
Sirinox41
Jimsnop40
Nikolex36
J1mizera32
RektLess29
Timeline
- FB

3:39 
6:08- 6:40
- 7:24


- 8:30

8:38
9:13- 9:30



10:35
10:57- 12:01
14:42- 15:10


- 15:24



15:39
15:44
15:49- 16:14
- 17:07

- 17:20


- 17:21
- 17:27



18:11- 18:12



18:14- 18:15

19:05
19:20
19:38- 20:47



20:47- 22:30

22:57- 23:22

23:34
23:42- 24:18

25:52- 26:18


26:29- 26:43

27:31
27:32
27:38- 27:48
28:09- 28:16

29:45
29:47
30:31- 30:34

33:17
33:59- 34:24
- 34:58
- 35:55

35:58
36:03
36:04
36:10
Laning
Lane matchups
+96 gold · +3 cs · +1,026 xp | Empyros121 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,517 gold · +1 cs · +393 xp | J1mizera93 cs · 4.3k | |
+660 gold · +10 cs · +1,232 xp | Jimsnop138 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,932 gold · +29 cs · +221 xp | RektLess104 cs · 4.3k | |
+801 gold · +11 cs · +1,095 xp | Soap13 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 0.90 | 0.40 | 1.01 | 0.98 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.53 |
| Kills | 4 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| Assists | 7 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 8.5 | 2.7 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 71% | 33% | 50% | 67% | 25% | 50% | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 15.9k | 14.1k | 16.6k | 9.3k | 14.4k | 11.6k | 12.4k | 13.6k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 436 | 386 | 456 | 254 | 397 | 320 | 341 | 374 | 230 |
| CS | 239 | 218 | 280 | 309 | 41 | 351 | 199 | 257 | 293 | 49 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.0 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 9.6 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 8.0 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 41 | 36 | 42 | 41 | 95 | 46 | 32 | 40 | 29 | 102 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 55 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 12 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.8k | 3.0k | 4.0k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 62 | 74 | 82 | 15 | 84 | 61 | 81 | 61 | 7 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 6.3k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 94 | 128 | 133 | 24 | 121 | 93 | 138 | 104 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 8.8k | 6.5k | 8.5k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 124 | 165 | 159 | 32 | 169 | 111 | 168 | 140 | 16 |

