Game 2 of FlyQuest Challengers vs AOE Gold
NACL 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.7k69.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
AOE8:19
First tower
FlyQuest Challengers15:31
First drake
FlyQuest Challengers6:40
First grubs
—
First herald
AOE
First baron
AOE23:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
FlyQuest Challengers- 17Kills21
- 21Deaths17
- 66.7kGold69.5k
- 80.7kDamage91.3k
- 1164CS1219
- 343Vision score333
- 108Wards placed123
- 68Wards cleared87
- 34Control wards53
- 15.3kGold @1014.5k
- 24.3kGold @1523.1k
- 33.0kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Spirax33,956
Massu28,626
links23,239
Gamsu21,883
Philip17,360
winnie15,420
DARKWINGS14,576
Yuuji7,963
SkyTec5,568
Winsome3,345
Gold earned
Spirax18.6k
Massu18.3k
links16.1k
Gamsu14.8k
DARKWINGS14.0k
Philip13.8k
winnie12.8k
Yuuji10.7k
SkyTec9.0k
Winsome8.1k
Creep score
Massu384
links341
Spirax335
DARKWINGS299
Gamsu292
Philip272
winnie183
Yuuji168
Winsome60
SkyTec49
Vision score
SkyTec164
Winsome144
Yuuji72
winnie66
Spirax57
links41
DARKWINGS39
Philip34
Gamsu33
Massu26
Timeline
- 6:40

- FB

8:19
8:48
12:35
12:42- 12:49


- 13:47



13:54- 13:55

15:15- 15:31

- 15:38


- 15:42


- 15:51

16:24- 17:52


18:08- 19:26


- 19:26



19:29- 19:31


- 19:32


- 19:44

- 20:07

- 22:12


23:08
23:16- 23:16

- 23:34
23:43
23:45- 23:47



23:51
24:39
24:55- 28:59


- 29:05

- 30:04

30:10
30:27
30:29
30:44- 30:46



30:51- 30:53


- 30:53


- 30:54


- 30:57


- 31:30

- 31:39
- 31:39

33:24
33:31
33:36- 35:05


- 35:10



35:14- 35:16


35:17- 35:27


- 35:49


- 35:50

- 35:54

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,111 gold · +37 cs · +910 xp | Philip106 cs · 4.3k | |
+674 gold · 0 cs · +206 xp | Yuuji85 cs · 4.2k | |
+308 gold · +1 cs · +692 xp | Spirax140 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,103 gold · +16 cs · +566 xp | Massu128 cs · 5.9k | |
+185 gold · +6 cs · +342 xp | Winsome32 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.75 | 1.04 | 0.67 | 0.77 | 1.31 | 0.84 | 0.53 | 1.31 | 1.14 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Assists | 2 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 1.2 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 8.0 | 14.0 | 1.8 | 9.5 | 14.0 | 1.1 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 100% | 94% | 94% | 94% | 67% | 52% | 90% | 67% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 21,883 | 15,420 | 14,576 | 23,239 | 5,568 | 17,360 | 7,963 | 33,956 | 28,626 | 3,345 |
| Damage / min | 606 | 427 | 404 | 644 | 154 | 481 | 221 | 941 | 793 | 93 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 12.8k | 14.0k | 16.1k | 9.0k | 13.8k | 10.7k | 18.6k | 18.3k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 411 | 355 | 388 | 447 | 248 | 382 | 297 | 515 | 507 | 225 |
| CS | 292 | 183 | 299 | 341 | 49 | 272 | 168 | 335 | 384 | 60 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 5.1 | 8.3 | 9.5 | 1.4 | 7.5 | 4.7 | 9.3 | 10.6 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 66 | 39 | 41 | 164 | 34 | 72 | 57 | 26 | 144 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 60 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 24 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 39 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.9k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 66 | 95 | 67 | 17 | 71 | 60 | 91 | 83 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 4.2k | 5.6k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 143 | 85 | 141 | 112 | 26 | 106 | 85 | 140 | 128 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 2.8k | 7.0k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 6.8k | 9.0k | 8.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 113 | 186 | 150 | 35 | 139 | 118 | 186 | 192 | 43 |

