Game 1 of Team Mentality vs Kanji Esports
PRM 2nd Division 2025 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.3k79.6k
Towers
Drakes
23
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
KJ- 24Kills33
- 33Deaths24
- 70.3kGold79.6k
- 128.9kDamage148.6k
- 1145CS1170
- 188Vision score269
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Ivok50,577
Yikesuo42,359
Buko35,445
Kayleqlated31,637
Unchained30,076
Choi27,153
Hollow24,225
Nasut14,299
Gniotek11,990
Valenjin9,751
Gold earned
Yikesuo19.6k
Kayleqlated18.1k
Choi17.0k
Ivok16.9k
Unchained15.7k
Buko14.9k
Hollow14.5k
Nasut13.4k
Gniotek10.0k
Valenjin9.8k
Creep score
Ivok333
Kayleqlated332
Yikesuo320
Unchained278
Hollow257
Buko254
Nasut247
Choi243
Valenjin30
Gniotek21
Vision score
Gniotek115
Valenjin109
Choi56
Yikesuo42
Buko35
Unchained24
Nasut22
Ivok21
Kayleqlated21
Hollow12
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Kayleqlated— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Choi— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Yikesuo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Buko— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Gniotek— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.79 | 0.77 | 0.92 | 0.26 | 0.48 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Assists | 9 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 20 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 54% | 29% | 54% | 79% | 83% | 39% | 67% | 67% | 45% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,225 | 14,299 | 50,577 | 30,076 | 9,751 | 31,637 | 27,153 | 42,359 | 35,445 | 11,990 |
| Damage / min | 646 | 381 | 1348 | 802 | 260 | 843 | 724 | 1129 | 945 | 320 |
| Gold | 14.5k | 13.4k | 16.9k | 15.7k | 9.8k | 18.1k | 17.0k | 19.6k | 14.9k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 386 | 357 | 451 | 418 | 261 | 483 | 454 | 521 | 397 | 266 |
| CS | 257 | 247 | 333 | 278 | 30 | 332 | 243 | 320 | 254 | 21 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 8.8 | 6.5 | 8.5 | 6.8 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 109 | 21 | 56 | 42 | 35 | 115 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

