Game 1 of Hanwha Life Esports vs DWG KIA
LCK 2022 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
77.4k79.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
HLE7:59
First tower
HLE17:05
First drake
DWG KIA9:33
First grubs
—
First herald
HLE
First baron
DWG KIA20:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
DWG KIA- 15Kills20
- 20Deaths15
- 77.4kGold79.1k
- 71.4kDamage117.3k
- 1276CS1304
- 347Vision score337
- 128Wards placed135
- 64Wards cleared72
- 63Control wards57
- 15.9kGold @1015.5k
- 25.3kGold @1525.0k
- 34.8kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Canyon40,418
Nuguri26,759
ShowMaker23,658
deokdam19,394
OnFleek19,283
DuDu17,558
SamD16,214
Karis12,359
Kellin7,079
Vsta6,022
Gold earned
Canyon20.7k
SamD18.8k
ShowMaker17.7k
Nuguri17.1k
DuDu17.1k
OnFleek16.4k
Karis15.8k
deokdam12.3k
Kellin11.3k
Vsta9.5k
Creep score
ShowMaker397
Canyon358
Karis351
SamD340
Nuguri312
DuDu306
OnFleek245
Kellin172
deokdam65
Vsta34
Vision score
deokdam109
Vsta95
OnFleek78
Karis75
ShowMaker68
Kellin66
SamD61
Nuguri51
Canyon43
DuDu38
Timeline
- FB

7:59 
8:12
9:17- 9:33


10:26- 12:23



12:29- 12:33


- 14:45


15:02
16:10
17:05
19:04- 19:07


19:51- 19:55


- 19:56


- 20:00


- 20:35

- 21:22


- 21:31

- 21:42

22:01- 22:17

- 23:07

23:18- 23:25

- 24:59

- 26:41


27:05- 27:08


- 30:07

30:07- 30:33



30:35
30:41- 30:45



30:46
30:47
30:58
31:03
31:13- 31:20
34:28- 34:33


- 34:42



34:42- 36:18



36:23- 36:28



36:29
37:18
37:50- 39:05
- 41:05


- 41:11


- 41:17


- 41:20


- 41:30


- 41:53

- 41:56
- 42:02

- 42:03

Laning
Lane matchups
+526 gold · +8 cs · +476 xp | Nuguri133 cs · 5.7k | |
+126 gold · +22 cs · +391 xp | Canyon124 cs · 5.8k | |
+138 gold · +14 cs · +596 xp | ShowMaker171 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,888 gold · +106 cs · +1,367 xp | deokdam20 cs · 3.8k | |
+846 gold · +72 cs · +1,432 xp | Kellin91 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 1.58 | 0.87 | 0.93 | 0.90 | 1.05 | 1.34 | 0.93 | 0.36 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 10 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 13.0 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 87% | 53% | 60% | 67% | 65% | 85% | 65% | 85% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,558 | 19,283 | 12,359 | 16,214 | 6,022 | 26,759 | 40,418 | 23,658 | 19,394 | 7,079 |
| Damage / min | 416 | 457 | 293 | 384 | 143 | 634 | 958 | 561 | 460 | 168 |
| Gold | 17.1k | 16.4k | 15.8k | 18.8k | 9.5k | 17.1k | 20.7k | 17.7k | 12.3k | 11.3k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 388 | 374 | 444 | 224 | 405 | 490 | 419 | 292 | 268 |
| CS | 306 | 245 | 351 | 340 | 34 | 312 | 358 | 397 | 65 | 172 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 5.8 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 7.4 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 4.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 78 | 75 | 61 | 95 | 51 | 43 | 68 | 109 | 66 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 65 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 61 | 34 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 20 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.6k | 2.4k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 84 | 65 | 93 | 89 | 14 | 82 | 84 | 105 | 7 | 65 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 141 | 102 | 157 | 126 | 19 | 133 | 124 | 171 | 20 | 91 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.0k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 3.8k | 5.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 4.4k | 8.1k | 8.8k | 7.6k | 4.8k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 126 | 199 | 182 | 25 | 182 | 172 | 212 | 29 | 124 |

