Game 1 of Lanomania vs London Esports
NLC 2022 Spring Qualifier · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.1k45.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
LMA3:06
First tower
LDN12:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
LDN- 16Kills13
- 13Deaths16
- 55.1kGold45.7k
- 58.2kDamage43.5k
- 951CS819
- 176Vision score187
- 64Wards placed89
- 40Wards cleared32
- 26Control wards39
- 15.9kGold @1017.3k
- 26.5kGold @1527.3k
- 35.7kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Scroody18,797
Laatch15,476
Moxokx14,268
Cronan10,931
Gustav10,494
Wayzen10,438
Stumpy9,426
Four6,759
Ermin2,638
ptatis2,460
Gold earned
Gustav12.8k
Cronan12.4k
Laatch12.3k
Scroody11.1k
Moxokx11.0k
Wayzen10.4k
Stumpy9.3k
Four8.9k
ptatis6.4k
Ermin6.2k
Creep score
Cronan266
Laatch235
Moxokx233
Wayzen215
Scroody208
Gustav202
Stumpy169
Four165
ptatis40
Ermin37
Vision score
Ermin63
ptatis52
Cronan46
Four37
Moxokx37
Gustav30
Scroody30
Stumpy25
Wayzen25
Laatch18
Timeline
- FB

3:06 - 3:10


- 3:11


- 3:25



4:14- 4:39


- 4:40


- 4:45


- 6:17
- 6:37



7:20- 9:08
- 9:52


- 11:18


- 11:42

11:55- 12:03

12:22- 12:27


- 13:54


- 14:01


- 14:06



14:06- 16:02

16:37- 17:07
17:25
17:44
17:50- 18:01

21:09
22:17
22:19
22:22
22:26- 22:41

27:39
27:41
27:44
27:58
28:01- 28:06

28:19
28:20
28:25
28:26
28:28
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,309 gold · +15 cs · +608 xp | Stumpy106 cs · 5.7k | |
+696 gold · +34 cs · +1,528 xp | Four89 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,031 gold · +6 cs · +223 xp | Wayzen118 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,006 gold · +5 cs · +145 xp | Moxokx103 cs · 6.0k | |
+768 gold · +6 cs · +511 xp | Ermin29 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 1.06 | 0.65 | 0.62 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.53 | 0.74 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 56% | 31% | 62% | 62% | 62% | 62% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,494 | 18,797 | 10,931 | 15,476 | 2,460 | 9,426 | 6,759 | 10,438 | 14,268 | 2,638 |
| Damage / min | 367 | 658 | 382 | 541 | 86 | 330 | 236 | 365 | 499 | 92 |
| Gold | 12.8k | 11.1k | 12.4k | 12.3k | 6.4k | 9.3k | 8.9k | 10.4k | 11.0k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 446 | 389 | 435 | 431 | 225 | 324 | 311 | 364 | 384 | 216 |
| CS | 202 | 208 | 266 | 235 | 40 | 169 | 165 | 215 | 233 | 37 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 7.3 | 9.3 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 30 | 46 | 18 | 52 | 25 | 37 | 25 | 37 | 63 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 28 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.0k | 4.1k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 3.4k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 73 | 84 | 63 | 13 | 63 | 59 | 81 | 64 | 21 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 123 | 124 | 98 | 23 | 106 | 89 | 118 | 103 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 7.3k | 6.9k | 4.8k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 6.7k | 4.6k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 7.8k | 7.5k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 157 | 170 | 147 | 36 | 147 | 122 | 157 | 164 | 33 |

