Game 1 of Meavedron vs EXILE esports
Hitpoint Masters 2026 Spring · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.3k61.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
MVE2:20
First tower
MVE11:32
First drake
MVE11:35
First grubs
EXE
First herald
MVE
First baron
MVE25:21
Gold lead
Team comparison
EXE- 28Kills9
- 9Deaths28
- 73.3kGold61.7k
- 119.0kDamage88.6k
- 1219CS1168
- 318Vision score249
- 108Wards placed89
- 45Wards cleared38
- 29Control wards14
- 18.3kGold @1016.1k
- 30.8kGold @1525.0k
- 41.7kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Baro42,978
BlackSwan34,054
KNEZA23,123
Deepe23,072
Dzeffry20,425
Dyego20,344
Albi16,505
DVLK14,410
Marco7,578
SiroN15,166
Gold earned
Baro18.2k
BlackSwan17.5k
KNEZA16.2k
Albi15.3k
Dzeffry14.7k
Dyego12.2k
DVLK11.8k
Deepe11.1k
SiroN110.0k
Marco7.8k
Creep score
BlackSwan337
Dzeffry323
Baro314
KNEZA296
Albi284
Deepe284
Dyego239
DVLK232
SiroN145
Marco33
Vision score
SiroN1145
Marco96
Dyego52
Albi49
Baro48
DVLK48
Dzeffry40
KNEZA37
Deepe28
BlackSwan24
Timeline
- FB

2:20 - 2:20



5:25
6:40
8:23
8:29- 8:33



8:34- 9:21

- 9:31

- 9:37


10:46
11:05
11:14
11:18
11:32
11:35- 12:46


12:59
13:30
13:33
14:46
15:23
17:07
17:28
19:04
19:27
19:42
19:46
22:28
24:42
25:05- 25:07



25:10
25:15
25:21
25:53- 26:11


27:21- 27:31


27:42- 28:05

- 28:22



28:31- 28:32



28:37
28:40
28:49
×428:49
32:08
32:27
32:35- 32:44

32:55- 33:01



33:06
33:08
33:11
33:25- 33:28
33:35
33:38
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,287 gold · +9 cs · +1,917 xp | Dzeffry128 cs · 5.4k | |
+822 gold · +17 cs · +1,662 xp | DVLK110 cs · 5.2k | |
+788 gold · +9 cs · +411 xp | Deepe125 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,503 gold · +23 cs · +1,137 xp | KNEZA119 cs · 5.8k | |
+414 gold · +9 cs · +289 xp | Marco23 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.36 | 0.65 | 0.52 | 0.90 | 0.79 | 0.47 | 0.37 | 0.49 | 0.24 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 10 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 6 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 6.5 | 12.0 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 43% | 43% | 68% | 68% | 56% | 67% | 56% | 56% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 42,978 | 16,505 | 20,344 | 34,054 | 5,166 | 20,425 | 14,410 | 23,072 | 23,123 | 7,578 |
| Damage / min | 1273 | 489 | 602 | 1009 | 153 | 605 | 427 | 683 | 685 | 224 |
| Gold | 18.2k | 15.3k | 12.2k | 17.5k | 10.0k | 14.7k | 11.8k | 11.1k | 16.2k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 540 | 454 | 360 | 520 | 296 | 437 | 350 | 329 | 480 | 231 |
| CS | 314 | 284 | 239 | 337 | 45 | 323 | 232 | 284 | 296 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.3 | 8.4 | 7.1 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 9.6 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 8.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 49 | 52 | 24 | 145 | 40 | 48 | 28 | 37 | 96 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 61 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 2.5k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 79 | 98 | 88 | 20 | 75 | 79 | 77 | 81 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 7.7k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 4.0k | 5.4k | 5.2k | 5.0k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 127 | 134 | 142 | 32 | 128 | 110 | 125 | 119 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 9.9k | 7.6k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 4.6k | 8.0k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 4.9k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 11.1k | 8.5k | 7.2k | 9.7k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 189 | 172 | 162 | 201 | 36 | 187 | 135 | 159 | 174 | 25 |

