Game 1 of 100 Thieves Academy vs CLG Academy
NA Academy 2019 Summer · Week 7
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.7k54.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
100.A4:10
First tower
CLG.A11:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CLG.A- 25Kills20
- 20Deaths25
- 62.7kGold54.2k
- 974CS833
- 178Vision score198
- 82Wards placed87
- 29Wards cleared33
- 39Control wards37
- 16.8kGold @1015.1k
- 27.5kGold @1524.3k
- 36.6kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Ssumday0
AnDa0
Soligo0
Prismal0
Stunt0
FallenBandit0
Galen0
Tuesday0
Auto0
Call Lin0
Gold earned
Ssumday16.1k
Prismal13.9k
Tuesday13.6k
Auto13.4k
Soligo12.6k
AnDa11.3k
FallenBandit10.3k
Galen9.2k
Stunt8.8k
Call Lin7.8k
Creep score
Ssumday283
Auto273
Soligo253
Tuesday247
Prismal234
FallenBandit170
AnDa146
Galen126
Stunt58
Call Lin17
Vision score
Call Lin75
Stunt49
AnDa44
Galen44
Ssumday31
Soligo28
Auto28
FallenBandit27
Prismal26
Tuesday24
Timeline
- FB

4:10 
4:52- 5:05



5:12- 6:52

8:24
9:11- 10:48


- 10:51



10:55- 11:03

- 11:35
- 12:46
12:54
13:39
14:36- 16:44


- 18:06

18:17- 18:19



18:34- 18:34


- 18:38


21:21- 21:26


- 21:31



21:32
21:32
21:35- 21:39



21:40- 21:46


- 23:09


- 23:15


- 23:23



23:24- 23:28


- 24:23
- 24:45


- 24:51

- 25:26


26:14
26:16- 26:16



26:27
26:37- 26:40


- 27:12

27:15
28:06
28:29- 28:54



28:54- 28:58



29:03
29:06
29:09
29:18
29:25- 29:27
29:36
29:40
29:44
Laning
Lane matchups
+2,570 gold · +51 cs · +2,074 xp | FallenBandit76 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,372 gold · +5 cs · +861 xp | Galen74 cs · 4.7k | |
+678 gold · +3 cs · +56 xp | Tuesday135 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,350 gold · +37 cs · +620 xp | Auto151 cs · 6.5k | |
+80 gold · +20 cs · +793 xp | Call Lin7 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.25 | 0.87 | 0.73 | 0.37 | 0.22 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.57 | 0.68 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Assists | 11 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 15 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 6.3 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 76% | 52% | 64% | 48% | 60% | 65% | 75% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 11.3k | 12.6k | 13.9k | 8.8k | 10.3k | 9.2k | 13.6k | 13.4k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 541 | 378 | 420 | 465 | 296 | 346 | 308 | 454 | 448 | 260 |
| CS | 283 | 146 | 253 | 234 | 58 | 170 | 126 | 247 | 273 | 17 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 4.9 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 9.1 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 44 | 28 | 26 | 49 | 27 | 44 | 24 | 28 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 30 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 4.1k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 2.6k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 51 | 80 | 71 | 16 | 39 | 49 | 80 | 93 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 4.1k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 6.5k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 79 | 138 | 114 | 27 | 76 | 74 | 135 | 151 | 7 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.7k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 8.7k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 103 | 188 | 170 | 42 | 107 | 96 | 179 | 199 | 8 |

