Game 1 of Resurgence vs Nova Esports
PCS 2020 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.8k57.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
RSG1:29
First tower
RSG10:25
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
NOV- 4Kills12
- 14Deaths4
- 46.8kGold57.7k
- 897CS1031
- 180Vision score233
- 96Wards placed83
- 30Wards cleared56
- 42Control wards34
- 15.7kGold @1014.3k
- 25.3kGold @1524.5k
- 33.2kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shinsekai0
Epic0
Raven0
Mexi0
Kusuo0
Rockky0
Ryan0
G40
Coldenfeet0
Pop0
Gold earned
Coldenfeet14.7k
Rockky14.5k
Mexi12.4k
G411.2k
Raven10.1k
Ryan9.4k
Epic9.1k
Shinsekai8.4k
Pop7.8k
Kusuo6.8k
Creep score
Coldenfeet319
Mexi303
Rockky271
G4251
Raven243
Shinsekai166
Epic151
Ryan147
Pop43
Kusuo34
Vision score
Pop86
Ryan67
Kusuo64
Mexi34
Epic32
Coldenfeet31
Raven28
G426
Rockky23
Shinsekai22
Timeline
- FB

1:29 - 1:56


3:38
3:50- 3:50

- 9:18
- 10:25
10:25- 10:51


12:38- 13:16


- 13:35


- 13:47

- 15:44
- 15:58
16:05- 17:43


- 17:58

- 21:23
- 21:44

- 24:13

- 27:12


- 27:16


- 27:18


- 27:43

- 27:47
- 28:53

- 29:19
- 29:43

- 29:46

- 29:50

30:03- 30:06


- 30:06
- 30:10


- 30:17


- 30:32


- 30:32

- 30:36


- 30:38

Laning
Lane matchups
+807 gold · +28 cs · +615 xp | Rockky112 cs · 4.8k | |
+496 gold · +11 cs · +410 xp | Ryan82 cs · 4.5k | |
+286 gold · +5 cs · +524 xp | G4142 cs · 5.4k | |
+248 gold · +1 cs · +285 xp | Coldenfeet146 cs · 6.2k | |
+573 gold · +7 cs · +291 xp | Pop18 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.54 | 0.73 | 0.70 | 1.05 | 1.00 | 0.71 | 1.24 | 1.26 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 11.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 100% | 75% | 100% | 100% | 58% | 83% | 50% | 92% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 8.4k | 9.1k | 10.1k | 12.4k | 6.8k | 14.5k | 9.4k | 11.2k | 14.7k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 272 | 294 | 329 | 401 | 221 | 472 | 305 | 365 | 475 | 253 |
| CS | 166 | 151 | 243 | 303 | 34 | 271 | 147 | 251 | 319 | 43 |
| CS / min | 5.4 | 4.9 | 7.9 | 9.8 | 1.1 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 8.1 | 10.3 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 32 | 28 | 34 | 64 | 23 | 67 | 26 | 31 | 86 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 16 | 17 | 10 | 41 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 12 | 14 |
| Control wards | 8 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.5k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 49 | 49 | 85 | 87 | 18 | 63 | 56 | 87 | 85 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.0k | 5.0k | 5.7k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 84 | 71 | 137 | 145 | 25 | 112 | 82 | 142 | 146 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 4.2k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 3.7k | 6.8k | 4.6k | 7.8k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 5.4k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 8.5k | 5.1k | 7.1k | 5.9k | 7.4k | 8.5k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 119 | 109 | 188 | 199 | 31 | 173 | 110 | 194 | 207 | 34 |

