Game 2 of Top Esports vs Vici Gaming
Demacia Cup 2020 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.9k64.3k
Towers
Drakes
32
Barons
Overview
Team comparison
TES- 20Kills13
- 13Deaths20
- 66.9kGold64.3k
- 72.8kDamage70.5k
- 1234CS1221
- 311Vision score285
Damage to champions
FoFo25,479
Knight20,754
36920,003
Cube18,470
iBoy15,328
JackeyLove13,822
Karsa10,636
Aix9,226
Zhuo5,329
Hang4,301
Gold earned
iBoy16.9k
36915.1k
Karsa14.4k
FoFo14.1k
Cube14.0k
JackeyLove13.6k
Knight13.5k
Aix13.0k
Hang8.9k
Zhuo7.8k
Creep score
iBoy365
FoFo317
JackeyLove313
Cube309
Knight301
369293
Karsa269
Aix196
Hang47
Zhuo45
Vision score
Hang125
Zhuo110
Karsa84
Aix59
iBoy47
FoFo43
Cube37
36936
Knight28
JackeyLove27
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 1.10 | 1.53 | 1.25 | 1.45 | 1.30 | 1.39 | 1.19 | 0.72 | 1.30 |
| Kills | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 60% | 55% | 70% | 65% | 69% | 85% | 77% | 54% | 77% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,470 | 9,226 | 25,479 | 15,328 | 4,301 | 20,003 | 10,636 | 20,754 | 13,822 | 5,329 |
| Damage / min | 499 | 249 | 688 | 414 | 116 | 540 | 287 | 560 | 373 | 144 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 13.0k | 14.1k | 16.9k | 8.9k | 15.1k | 14.4k | 13.5k | 13.6k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 377 | 351 | 381 | 456 | 241 | 407 | 388 | 363 | 366 | 212 |
| CS | 309 | 196 | 317 | 365 | 47 | 293 | 269 | 301 | 313 | 45 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 5.3 | 8.6 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 7.9 | 7.3 | 8.1 | 8.4 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 59 | 43 | 47 | 125 | 36 | 84 | 28 | 27 | 110 |

