Game 1 of Malawi (National Team) vs Madagascar (National Team)
Esports Nations Cup 2026 MEA Qualifier · Round 1
5·28
kills
19:52 · Patch 26.12
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
26.8k44.9k
Towers
Drakes
0

Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Madagascar (National Team)2:35
First tower
Madagascar (National Team)12:37
First drake
Madagascar (National Team)10:22
First grubs
Malawi (National Team)
First herald
Madagascar (National Team)
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Madagascar (National Team)- 5Kills28
- 28Deaths5
- 26.8kGold44.9k
- 18.4kDamage71.4k
- 405CS707
- 68Vision score94
- 24Wards placed47
- 9Wards cleared4
- 0Control wards18
- 13.4kGold @1019.9k
- 20.1kGold @1531.9k
- 26.8kGold @2044.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
Damage to champions
Tahiry17,481
Marco17,033
MarieJo16,566
Ted14,888
Dax5,680
Loic5,404
Kaz4,978
Maziko3,023
Boopie2,769
Zuze1,931
Gold earned
Ted9.9k
Marco9.9k
Tahiry9.6k
MarieJo8.9k
Kaz6.7k
Loic6.6k
Zuze5.4k
Dax5.3k
Boopie5.2k
Maziko4.2k
Creep score
MarieJo179
Ted174
Marco174
Tahiry162
Dax116
Kaz114
Boopie90
Maziko60
Zuze25
Loic18
Vision score
Loic45
Zuze32
Ted19
Boopie17
Maziko12
MarieJo11
Tahiry11
Marco8
Kaz7
Dax0
Timeline
- 2:35

FB - 5:11



5:25- 5:27



5:29- 6:47


- 6:57


- 7:57


- 9:15


- 9:36


- 9:46


10:19- 10:22

- 10:43


- 11:08

- 11:18

- 11:46


- 12:37

- 12:59


13:17- 13:56


- 13:59


- 14:01


- 14:06

- 14:14


- 15:06


- 16:18

- 16:26


- 16:38

- 16:45


- 17:14



17:16- 17:29


- 17:33


- 17:34


- 17:38


- 17:40

- 18:04

- 18:52


- 19:12


- 19:13



19:14- 19:16


- 19:19

- 19:22
- 19:30


- 19:37

- 19:40

Laning
Lane matchups
+3,178 gold · +102 cs · +2,544 xp | MarieJo145 cs · 6.3k | |
+2,409 gold · +60 cs · +2,958 xp | Ted139 cs · 6.6k | |
+3,080 gold · +41 cs · +1,171 xp | Marco131 cs · 7.2k | |
+1,984 gold · +43 cs · +2,015 xp | Tahiry128 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,122 gold · +10 cs · +258 xp | Loic13 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 1.04 | 0.99 | 0.97 | 0.54 | 0.32 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 9.0 | 15.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 0% | 20% | 100% | 60% | 32% | 54% | 43% | 50% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 3,023 | 2,769 | 5,680 | 4,978 | 1,931 | 16,566 | 14,888 | 17,033 | 17,481 | 5,404 |
| Damage / min | 152 | 139 | 286 | 251 | 97 | 834 | 749 | 857 | 880 | 272 |
| Gold | 4.2k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 8.9k | 9.9k | 9.9k | 9.6k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 211 | 260 | 268 | 339 | 271 | 450 | 501 | 496 | 485 | 331 |
| CS | 60 | 90 | 116 | 114 | 25 | 179 | 174 | 174 | 162 | 18 |
| CS / min | 3.0 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 8.8 | 8.8 | 8.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 45 |
| Wards placed | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 20 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.2k | 3.0k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.8k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 4.4k | 3.1k |
| CS @10 | 28 | 60 | 62 | 55 | 18 | 95 | 86 | 93 | 87 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 3.2k | 4.2k | 4.1k | 4.9k | 3.7k | 6.3k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 43 | 79 | 90 | 85 | 23 | 145 | 139 | 131 | 128 | 13 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.7k | 6.5k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 9.1k | 7.7k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 4.2k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 5.4k | 8.9k | 9.9k | 9.9k | 9.6k | 6.6k |
| CS @20 | 60 | 90 | 116 | 114 | 25 | 179 | 174 | 174 | 162 | 18 |