Game 2 of Wildcard Gaming vs Golden Guardians Academy
Giant Slayer Gauntlet 2021 Spring · Round 5


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.7k33.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
WC3:26
First tower
WC11:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GG.A- 24Kills8
- 8Deaths24
- 46.7kGold33.7k
- 43.1kDamage36.5k
- 730CS628
- 130Vision score118
- 46Wards placed58
- 22Wards cleared17
- 23Control wards28
- 19.2kGold @1015.7k
- 30.4kGold @1523.1k
- 42.3kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
TeamLuke14,995
Tally13,021
Qwacker10,694
Yunbee7,858
Panda7,250
Prismal7,208
Xeno6,560
RoseThorn5,879
Daption3,556
Chime2,540
Gold earned
TeamLuke13.1k
Panda9.6k
Xeno9.2k
Qwacker9.1k
Tally7.6k
Yunbee7.5k
Prismal7.3k
RoseThorn6.8k
Daption5.7k
Chime4.5k
Creep score
TeamLuke197
Xeno179
Tally176
Yunbee176
Panda167
Prismal165
Qwacker159
RoseThorn92
Daption28
Chime19
Vision score
Daption44
Chime38
Panda29
RoseThorn24
Xeno22
Yunbee22
Qwacker20
Tally18
Prismal16
TeamLuke15
Timeline
- FB

3:26 
4:33- 4:51



6:46- 6:50


- 6:55

6:58- 7:01



7:02
7:07
7:46
7:54- 7:54


- 8:42

9:10
9:32
9:38
11:00
11:46- 12:08

12:44
14:00
15:06
15:08- 15:08


15:38
15:43- 16:09


16:14- 17:20
17:51
18:12- 18:17



18:18
18:22
18:41- 18:57

20:16
20:18
20:18
20:24
20:27
20:38- 20:42
20:50
20:54- 20:57


Laning
Lane matchups
+240 gold · 0 cs · +570 xp | Tally125 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,167 gold · +49 cs · +2,243 xp | RoseThorn75 cs · 4.8k | |
+360 gold · +6 cs · +262 xp | Yunbee138 cs · 5.5k | |
+3,674 gold · +7 cs · +1,386 xp | Prismal120 cs · 4.7k | |
+897 gold · +10 cs · +1,020 xp | Chime14 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.65 | 0.86 | 0.69 | 1.22 | 0.32 | 0.78 | 0.20 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 15.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 50% | 67% | 63% | 29% | 50% | 63% | 63% | 38% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,694 | 7,250 | 6,560 | 14,995 | 3,556 | 13,021 | 5,879 | 7,858 | 7,208 | 2,540 |
| Damage / min | 508 | 344 | 311 | 712 | 169 | 618 | 279 | 373 | 342 | 121 |
| Gold | 9.1k | 9.6k | 9.2k | 13.1k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 7.3k | 4.5k |
| Gold / min | 432 | 457 | 435 | 620 | 270 | 361 | 321 | 356 | 348 | 212 |
| CS | 159 | 167 | 179 | 197 | 28 | 176 | 92 | 176 | 165 | 19 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 9.4 | 1.3 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 8.4 | 7.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 29 | 22 | 15 | 44 | 18 | 24 | 22 | 16 | 38 |
| Wards placed | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 5.0k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 76 | 76 | 75 | 13 | 75 | 49 | 81 | 72 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.9k | 8.3k | 3.8k | 5.3k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 124 | 144 | 127 | 24 | 125 | 75 | 138 | 120 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.9k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 4.4k | 6.9k | 5.6k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 9.2k | 8.5k | 11.6k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 152 | 164 | 177 | 189 | 28 | 175 | 92 | 176 | 165 | 18 |