Game 1 of Team Vitality vs SK Gaming
LEC 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.3k62.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SK3:15
First tower
VIT15:18
First drake
SK8:04
First grubs
VIT
First herald
VIT
First baron
VIT22:32
Gold lead
Team comparison
SK- 8Kills26
- 26Deaths8
- 57.3kGold62.5k
- 80.8kDamage85.1k
- 1064CS1037
- 253Vision score267
- 88Wards placed111
- 55Wards cleared60
- 38Control wards41
- 16.2kGold @1015.4k
- 26.7kGold @1524.3k
- 35.9kGold @2034.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Photon28,284
Nisqy28,121
3XA24,355
Vetheo18,194
Irrelevant17,503
Hylissang16,825
ISMA11,017
Carzzy10,198
Daglas7,330
Doss4,108
Gold earned
3XA16.3k
Nisqy13.9k
Photon13.8k
Vetheo13.1k
Irrelevant12.0k
ISMA11.6k
Daglas11.1k
Carzzy10.6k
Doss8.8k
Hylissang8.6k
Creep score
3XA364
Vetheo304
Photon288
Nisqy275
Carzzy250
Irrelevant190
Daglas184
ISMA183
Hylissang38
Doss25
Vision score
Doss121
Hylissang84
Vetheo60
3XA47
Daglas44
Photon40
ISMA40
Nisqy32
Irrelevant27
Carzzy25
Timeline
- 3:15

FB
5:17
5:29
5:40- 8:04

- 9:46


10:39- 10:48


10:52
10:58
11:18- 12:35



13:00- 14:04

14:45
15:18
15:29
17:03- 17:16

- 18:23


- 18:30


- 18:36


- 18:48

- 19:30

- 20:56



21:04
22:32- 22:33


- 22:41


- 22:47


- 22:49


24:06- 24:06


- 24:08



24:10- 24:24



24:26- 24:27


- 25:22

- 25:53

- 25:58


- 26:35


- 26:40


- 28:08


- 28:18


- 28:25


- 28:29


- 28:36

- 28:42

- 28:47
- 29:49


- 30:14

- 31:05


- 31:13


- 31:15


- 31:17


- 31:20

- 31:25


31:29
Laning
Lane matchups
+479 gold · +17 cs · +280 xp | Irrelevant120 cs · 5.3k | |
+327 gold · +23 cs · +270 xp | ISMA91 cs · 5.0k | |
+425 gold · +3 cs · +184 xp | Nisqy146 cs · 5.3k | |
+308 gold · +8 cs · +480 xp | 3XA150 cs · 5.3k | |
+859 gold · +3 cs · +771 xp | Doss18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 0.58 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 1.02 | 1.04 | 1.04 | 1.26 | 1.18 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 17 | 9 | 11 | 18 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 20.0 | 10.5 | 5.3 | 18.0 | 20.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 63% | 25% | 88% | 77% | 81% | 62% | 69% | 77% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 28,284 | 7,330 | 18,194 | 10,198 | 16,825 | 17,503 | 11,017 | 28,121 | 24,355 | 4,108 |
| Damage / min | 896 | 232 | 577 | 323 | 533 | 555 | 349 | 891 | 772 | 130 |
| Gold | 13.8k | 11.1k | 13.1k | 10.6k | 8.6k | 12.0k | 11.6k | 13.9k | 16.3k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 350 | 416 | 336 | 274 | 380 | 367 | 441 | 515 | 278 |
| CS | 288 | 184 | 304 | 250 | 38 | 190 | 183 | 275 | 364 | 25 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 5.8 | 9.6 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 6.0 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 11.5 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 44 | 60 | 25 | 84 | 27 | 40 | 32 | 47 | 121 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 57 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 11 |
| Control wards | 8 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 71 | 88 | 100 | 10 | 69 | 59 | 89 | 85 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 4.3k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 114 | 149 | 158 | 21 | 120 | 91 | 146 | 150 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.8k | 6.0k | 7.6k | 6.5k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 8.0k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 134 | 208 | 201 | 30 | 156 | 139 | 203 | 213 | 22 |

