Game 1 of Sentinels vs Disguised
LCS 2026 Lock-In · Swiss Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
95.6k101.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
SEN7:10
First tower
SEN16:10
First drake
DSG6:41
First grubs
DSG
First herald
DSG
First baron
DSG25:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
SEN- 19Kills22
- 22Deaths19
- 95.6kGold101.3k
- 138.1kDamage137.4k
- 1694CS1763
- 518Vision score532
- 160Wards placed206
- 96Wards cleared77
- 66Control wards62
- 16.8kGold @1017.7k
- 26.8kGold @1526.3k
- 36.2kGold @2037.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Rahel45,086
sajed40,484
DARKWINGS38,189
Callme32,142
Castle29,970
Impact25,469
HamBak24,075
Lyonz18,697
Kisno16,782
huhi4,566
Gold earned
sajed27.0k
Rahel26.1k
DARKWINGS24.0k
HamBak21.3k
Callme21.1k
Castle17.7k
Impact17.5k
Kisno17.5k
huhi12.4k
Lyonz12.3k
Creep score
Rahel537
sajed507
DARKWINGS489
Callme459
Castle365
Impact361
HamBak338
Kisno315
Lyonz48
huhi38
Vision score
huhi229
Lyonz198
Castle95
HamBak88
DARKWINGS80
Kisno79
Callme78
Impact73
sajed68
Rahel62
Timeline
6:41- 7:10

FB
8:53- 9:01

- 9:12

- 11:16


- 11:54


14:00
14:03
16:09- 16:10

16:28- 17:42



17:42
17:49- 17:49


- 17:51


- 18:55

- 20:13


- 20:27



20:28
21:59
22:38
24:24- 24:24



24:26
24:29
24:34
24:46
25:16- 25:51

26:27
26:35
27:41- 29:35


29:42
30:26
33:22
34:40- 34:43



34:52
35:00- 35:00


- 35:02


35:17- 35:47


37:14
37:21- 37:21


- 37:22


- 40:25


41:14- 41:17


- 41:20


41:32
41:50- 41:59

- 42:12

45:17- 45:39


- 45:47



48:27- 48:29


- 48:34


- 48:35

- 48:39



48:43- 48:44


- 48:44
×4 - 49:01

- 49:09
- 49:13

- 49:18
- 49:26

- 49:30

- 49:31


Laning
Lane matchups
+101 gold · +3 cs · +918 xp | Impact142 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,126 gold · +24 cs · +967 xp | HamBak136 cs · 6.2k | |
+11 gold · +21 cs · +26 xp | DARKWINGS174 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,500 gold · +21 cs · +181 xp | Rahel142 cs · 5.5k | |
+205 gold · 0 cs · +84 xp | huhi21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.64 | 0.49 | 0.83 | 0.93 | 0.60 | 0.90 | 0.82 | 1.16 | 1.00 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 16 |
| KDA | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 1.9 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 53% | 74% | 84% | 79% | 58% | 64% | 59% | 68% | 55% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,970 | 16,782 | 32,142 | 40,484 | 18,697 | 25,469 | 24,075 | 38,189 | 45,086 | 4,566 |
| Damage / min | 603 | 338 | 647 | 815 | 376 | 512 | 484 | 768 | 907 | 92 |
| Gold | 17.7k | 17.5k | 21.1k | 27.0k | 12.3k | 17.5k | 21.3k | 24.0k | 26.1k | 12.4k |
| Gold / min | 356 | 352 | 425 | 544 | 247 | 353 | 429 | 482 | 525 | 250 |
| CS | 365 | 315 | 459 | 507 | 48 | 361 | 338 | 489 | 537 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 10.2 | 1.0 | 7.3 | 6.8 | 9.8 | 10.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 95 | 79 | 78 | 68 | 198 | 73 | 88 | 80 | 62 | 229 |
| Wards placed | 26 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 88 | 22 | 16 | 20 | 21 | 127 |
| Wards cleared | 20 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 22 | 12 | 18 | 24 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 15 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 34 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.8k | 2.4k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 95 | 75 | 97 | 109 | 12 | 97 | 94 | 100 | 95 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.1k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 3.5k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 5.9k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 145 | 112 | 153 | 163 | 21 | 142 | 136 | 174 | 142 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.4k | 8.3k | 6.4k | 3.9k | 9.6k | 7.4k | 8.3k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 9.9k | 4.8k | 7.3k | 8.7k | 8.8k | 8.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 141 | 203 | 231 | 25 | 180 | 190 | 246 | 198 | 23 |
