Game 1 of Zeal Temperature vs Love and Peace
Legend Cup Season 1 · Groups Day 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.2k59.5k
Towers
Drakes
04
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
Love and Peace- 6Kills15
- 15Deaths6
- 51.2kGold59.5k
- 52.9kDamage73.9k
- 1050CS1122
- 329Vision score274
Damage to champions
Puff28,762
Zoom18,576
xiaoweixiao14,933
95714,039
Zz1tai12,965
Vas1lii11,529
XLB10,969
Mlxg7,803
Mint3,848
yuyanjia3,421
Gold earned
Puff16.0k
Zoom13.0k
xiaoweixiao12.8k
Zz1tai11.8k
95711.1k
Vas1lii10.7k
XLB10.5k
Mlxg9.9k
Mint7.7k
yuyanjia7.0k
Creep score
Zoom323
Puff301
Vas1lii283
xiaoweixiao274
Zz1tai261
957250
XLB209
Mlxg182
yuyanjia47
Mint42
Vision score
yuyanjia150
Mint101
XLB66
Zz1tai55
Mlxg49
xiaoweixiao47
Puff40
Zoom37
Vas1lii33
95725
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.92 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.87 | 1.12 | 0.93 | 0.82 | 1.19 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 83% | 47% | 73% | 80% | 87% | 87% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,039 | 10,969 | 12,965 | 11,529 | 3,421 | 18,576 | 7,803 | 14,933 | 28,762 | 3,848 |
| Damage / min | 453 | 354 | 419 | 372 | 110 | 600 | 252 | 482 | 929 | 124 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 10.5k | 11.8k | 10.7k | 7.0k | 13.0k | 9.9k | 12.8k | 16.0k | 7.7k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 339 | 381 | 346 | 227 | 419 | 321 | 413 | 517 | 250 |
| CS | 250 | 209 | 261 | 283 | 47 | 323 | 182 | 274 | 301 | 42 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.7 | 8.4 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 10.4 | 5.9 | 8.8 | 9.7 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 66 | 55 | 33 | 150 | 37 | 49 | 47 | 40 | 101 |

