Game 2 of J Team vs Frank Esports
PCS 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.5k61.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
JT4:42
First tower
JT13:46
First drake
JT7:10
First grubs
FAK
First herald
JT
First baron
FAK22:16
Gold lead
Team comparison
FAK- 18Kills10
- 10Deaths18
- 70.5kGold61.3k
- 117.4kDamage87.4k
- 1267CS1214
- 341Vision score366
- 120Wards placed117
- 90Wards cleared71
- 49Control wards51
- 16.4kGold @1015.9k
- 25.5kGold @1524.2k
- 35.5kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ChiCh136,822
Wako30,146
Minji26,951
Likai26,373
Lauva20,803
Gemini20,667
1Jiang18,085
Pretender12,840
Enso6,474
Kaiwing5,706
Gold earned
ChiCh118.9k
Likai15.9k
Wako15.6k
Minji14.2k
Pretender13.0k
1Jiang12.7k
Gemini12.1k
Lauva11.9k
Enso9.6k
Kaiwing8.0k
Creep score
ChiCh1370
Wako365
Minji331
Likai305
Pretender301
1Jiang285
Gemini213
Lauva208
Enso53
Kaiwing50
Vision score
Enso158
Kaiwing156
Gemini96
Lauva54
Wako53
Likai48
Minji44
ChiCh137
1Jiang31
Pretender30
Timeline
- FB

4:42 - 4:43


- 6:15

- 6:30

- 6:35

7:10- 8:05


- 8:09



8:10
11:26
11:41
11:46
13:46
13:54
15:27
15:37- 18:30

- 19:30



19:32- 19:32



19:32- 19:36


19:37
19:55
20:19- 21:26


- 21:44


- 21:46


- 21:49


- 22:16

- 23:18

- 24:50


24:56
25:04
25:37
28:40
28:41
28:50
29:13
29:13
29:24
30:31
30:41
32:11
32:22- 32:32

32:39- 32:44
- 35:32



35:33
35:44
35:45
35:45
35:50
36:01
36:07
Laning
Lane matchups
+739 gold · +12 cs · +70 xp | 1Jiang140 cs · 5.0k | |
+714 gold · +4 cs · +605 xp | Gemini106 cs · 5.4k | |
+465 gold · +21 cs · +269 xp | Pretender134 cs · 4.9k | |
+543 gold · +17 cs · +880 xp | Wako136 cs · 5.4k | |
+303 gold · +4 cs · +137 xp | Kaiwing27 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.43 | 1.03 | 1.00 | 1.24 | 1.37 | 0.64 | 1.25 | 0.20 | 0.95 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 11 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 15.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 67% | 67% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 90% | 30% | 80% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 26,373 | 20,803 | 26,951 | 36,822 | 6,474 | 18,085 | 20,667 | 12,840 | 30,146 | 5,706 |
| Damage / min | 726 | 573 | 742 | 1014 | 178 | 498 | 569 | 354 | 830 | 157 |
| Gold | 15.9k | 11.9k | 14.2k | 18.9k | 9.6k | 12.7k | 12.1k | 13.0k | 15.6k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 439 | 328 | 392 | 520 | 264 | 350 | 334 | 357 | 428 | 220 |
| CS | 305 | 208 | 331 | 370 | 53 | 285 | 213 | 301 | 365 | 50 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 10.2 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 10.1 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 54 | 44 | 37 | 158 | 31 | 96 | 30 | 53 | 156 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 66 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 10 | 23 | 7 | 14 | 36 | 7 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 24 |
| Control wards | 8 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 4.0k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 64 | 96 | 93 | 12 | 91 | 61 | 79 | 75 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.9k | 3.8k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 102 | 155 | 153 | 23 | 140 | 106 | 134 | 136 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.4k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 9.2k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 7.3k | 7.0k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 132 | 198 | 212 | 30 | 193 | 134 | 181 | 182 | 38 |

