Game 2 of BK ROG Esports vs StormMedia Fajnie Mieć Skład
EM 2025 Spring · Round of 16

14·8
kills
32:02 · Patch 25.11

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.7k54.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
FMS4:25
First tower
FMS14:04
First drake
BKR5:31
First grubs
BKR
First herald
BKR
First baron
BKR29:06
Gold lead
Team comparison
FMS- 14Kills8
- 8Deaths14
- 64.7kGold54.4k
- 85.4kDamage68.3k
- 1167CS1025
- 237Vision score210
- 100Wards placed84
- 36Wards cleared40
- 35Control wards25
- 16.4kGold @1015.0k
- 25.8kGold @1523.2k
- 35.2kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
OMON31,281
frajgo27,708
Booshi21,351
zamulek15,564
Szygenda13,583
Rybson13,410
Rhilech12,821
Mrozku7,543
Doss6,364
minemaciek4,099
Gold earned
OMON15.0k
Szygenda15.0k
frajgo14.9k
zamulek14.1k
Booshi13.8k
Rhilech12.9k
Mrozku10.1k
Rybson9.0k
Doss7.9k
minemaciek6.4k
Creep score
Booshi318
OMON310
zamulek295
frajgo289
Szygenda281
Rhilech226
Mrozku226
Rybson186
Doss32
minemaciek29
Vision score
Doss105
minemaciek91
Rhilech51
zamulek46
Rybson32
Szygenda29
Booshi28
OMON24
frajgo22
Mrozku19
Timeline
- 4:25

FB
5:31
6:47
8:23
8:33
8:44
10:19
11:53- 14:04


14:09
14:23
14:25
15:43
15:46
16:56- 17:22

17:22- 17:44


- 18:33


20:44- A21:15
- 21:37



21:43- 22:04


- 23:50


24:08- 26:42



28:37
28:45
29:06- 29:26


29:37- 29:47

29:47
30:03
30:17
31:12
31:15- 31:22
- 31:24

31:32
31:33
31:34
31:44
×431:44
31:47
31:51- 31:56


- 31:57


- 31:58


Laning
Lane matchups
+79 gold · +1 cs · +345 xp | frajgo137 cs · 5.5k | |
+804 gold · +13 cs · +905 xp | Rybson108 cs · 4.8k | |
+366 gold · +1 cs · +206 xp | Mrozku133 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,101 gold · +32 cs · +1,149 xp | zamulek112 cs · 4.7k | |
+208 gold · +3 cs · +213 xp | minemaciek26 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 1.01 | 1.20 | 1.03 | 0.61 | 1.33 | 0.26 | 0.20 | 0.71 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 10.0 | 4.5 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 71% | 64% | 64% | 57% | 75% | 25% | 13% | 75% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,583 | 12,821 | 31,281 | 21,351 | 6,364 | 27,708 | 13,410 | 7,543 | 15,564 | 4,099 |
| Damage / min | 424 | 400 | 977 | 667 | 199 | 865 | 419 | 235 | 486 | 128 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 12.9k | 15.0k | 13.8k | 7.9k | 14.9k | 9.0k | 10.1k | 14.1k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 468 | 404 | 470 | 431 | 245 | 464 | 282 | 314 | 441 | 199 |
| CS | 281 | 226 | 310 | 318 | 32 | 289 | 186 | 226 | 295 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 9.2 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 51 | 24 | 28 | 105 | 22 | 32 | 19 | 46 | 91 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 52 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 88 | 93 | 94 | 17 | 89 | 70 | 77 | 74 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.6k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 121 | 134 | 144 | 23 | 137 | 108 | 133 | 112 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.6k | 7.4k | 5.7k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 4.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.3k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 4.6k | 8.3k | 5.9k | 6.7k | 7.0k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 156 | 198 | 195 | 27 | 188 | 125 | 170 | 166 | 27 |