Game 1 of EXILE esports Academy vs CITA Kaizen Academy
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.7k64.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EXEA5:05
First tower
EXEA13:21
First drake
EXEA6:56
First grubs
CKZA
First herald
EXEA
First baron
EXEA24:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
EXEA- 14Kills26
- 26Deaths14
- 56.7kGold64.7k
- 84.8kDamage107.9k
- 964CS996
- 204Vision score218
- 74Wards placed84
- 28Wards cleared27
- 15Control wards27
- 15.7kGold @1017.6k
- 24.6kGold @1531.2k
- 34.8kGold @2040.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blek34,803
Vorkis31,758
Kars24,238
safo19,894
Exoo00019,040
Ad1s17,348
Proxie14,585
Kric Gang13,606
Sobakk9,408
salamek8,036
Gold earned
Blek16.8k
Proxie13.7k
Vorkis13.4k
safo12.6k
Kars12.6k
Exoo00012.5k
Ad1s11.5k
Kric Gang11.4k
Sobakk9.3k
salamek7.6k
Creep score
Blek277
safo250
Ad1s247
Vorkis245
Kars238
Exoo000226
Kric Gang203
Proxie201
salamek47
Sobakk26
Vision score
Sobakk95
salamek89
Proxie44
Vorkis43
Kric Gang39
Kars35
safo26
Blek20
Ad1s16
Exoo00015
Timeline
- 5:05

FB - 5:10



6:24- 6:56

- 7:45


- 8:15


8:40
8:44
8:53- 9:58


- 10:20


- 10:51


- 10:56



10:57- 11:15


- 12:40

- 12:41


- 13:14


- 13:21

- 13:55



13:58- 13:58


- 14:31

- 14:40


15:39- 15:42

- 18:21


18:36
19:26- 19:38


- 19:57

- 21:06


21:14- 21:53


22:32
23:06- 23:13


- 23:26



23:26- 23:29


- 23:34


- 23:42


24:16
24:17- 24:21


- 24:51

25:08
25:47- 26:27

28:03- 28:08

- 28:13
- 28:25


- 28:26


28:28- 28:31


- 28:39



28:39- 28:48



28:48- 28:51


- 28:54
- 29:03

- 29:05

Laning
Lane matchups
+656 gold · +11 cs · +834 xp | Vorkis125 cs · 6.5k | |
+875 gold · +14 cs · +146 xp | Proxie102 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,314 gold · +26 cs · +1,097 xp | Ad1s145 cs · 5.8k | |
+2,412 gold · +36 cs · +1,873 xp | Blek148 cs · 7.6k | |
+1,413 gold · +12 cs · +298 xp | Sobakk19 cs · 4.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.36 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.99 | 0.56 | 0.33 | 1.04 | 0.60 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 16.0 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 86% | 71% | 57% | 50% | 50% | 46% | 58% | 27% | 62% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,238 | 13,606 | 19,040 | 19,894 | 8,036 | 31,758 | 14,585 | 17,348 | 34,803 | 9,408 |
| Damage / min | 827 | 464 | 650 | 679 | 274 | 1084 | 498 | 592 | 1188 | 321 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 11.4k | 12.5k | 12.6k | 7.6k | 13.4k | 13.7k | 11.5k | 16.8k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 428 | 389 | 427 | 431 | 259 | 456 | 467 | 394 | 573 | 318 |
| CS | 238 | 203 | 226 | 250 | 47 | 245 | 201 | 247 | 277 | 26 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.9 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 8.4 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 39 | 15 | 26 | 89 | 43 | 44 | 16 | 20 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 45 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 3.6k | 4.0k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 83 | 87 | 71 | 18 | 76 | 68 | 91 | 89 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.6k | 4.5k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 6.5k | 6.5k | 5.8k | 7.6k | 4.9k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 116 | 119 | 112 | 31 | 125 | 102 | 145 | 148 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 4.2k | 9.4k | 6.7k | 8.1k | 6.9k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 7.3k | 4.7k | 8.0k | 8.6k | 8.0k | 10.2k | 5.9k |
| CS @20 | 187 | 156 | 155 | 157 | 38 | 167 | 145 | 191 | 212 | 21 |

