Game 1 of Lausanne-Sport Esports vs CGN Esports
PRM 2nd Division 25-26 Fall · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.9k44.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ELS6:13
First tower
CGN15:19
First drake
CGN5:45
First grubs
CGN
First herald
CGN
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ELS- 14Kills8
- 8Deaths14
- 53.9kGold44.5k
- 72.2kDamage57.0k
- 987CS842
- 158Vision score168
- 68Wards placed66
- 26Wards cleared25
- 19Control wards23
- 16.1kGold @1015.2k
- 25.4kGold @1523.8k
- 36.0kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Louis22,102
Azuka20,006
Notiko14,840
Nice Guy Ben14,461
Anonymouss13,602
Kallesyn12,795
Tito9,307
Lucky9,272
Renewal8,037
Yoms4,759
Gold earned
Notiko13.8k
Anonymouss11.7k
Azuka11.5k
Louis9.8k
Kallesyn9.8k
Nice Guy Ben9.7k
Renewal9.5k
Tito9.0k
Lucky7.1k
Yoms6.5k
Creep score
Kallesyn258
Notiko257
Azuka252
Nice Guy Ben237
Louis208
Anonymouss206
Tito205
Renewal145
Lucky35
Yoms26
Vision score
Yoms84
Lucky81
Anonymouss33
Renewal33
Kallesyn25
Azuka20
Tito14
Notiko13
Louis12
Nice Guy Ben11
Timeline
5:45- 6:13

FB 
6:47
8:24
8:27
8:32
8:40- 9:22


11:08- 11:22


- 12:27



12:40
15:19
15:37- 15:38


15:53
17:03
18:43
19:11
19:13
19:19- A20:13
- 20:48


21:18
21:22
21:29- 21:58


22:15
22:37
22:38- 22:41


22:50
23:04
23:23- 24:06



25:11
25:14- 25:17


25:21
25:26- 25:34
25:39
25:45
25:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+240 gold · +7 cs · +320 xp | Kallesyn142 cs · 5.1k | |
+37 gold · +19 cs · +613 xp | Renewal96 cs · 5.3k | |
+452 gold · +9 cs · +100 xp | Louis126 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,669 gold · +43 cs · +1,552 xp | Tito99 cs · 4.3k | |
+65 gold · +8 cs · +554 xp | Yoms21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.69 | 0.97 | 0.78 | 0.97 | 0.58 | 0.56 | 0.51 | 1.10 | 0.20 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
| KDA | 1.7 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 71% | 50% | 79% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 100% | 13% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,461 | 13,602 | 20,006 | 14,840 | 9,272 | 12,795 | 8,037 | 22,102 | 9,307 | 4,759 |
| Damage / min | 555 | 522 | 768 | 570 | 356 | 491 | 309 | 848 | 357 | 183 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 11.7k | 11.5k | 13.8k | 7.1k | 9.8k | 9.5k | 9.8k | 9.0k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 373 | 448 | 441 | 532 | 274 | 375 | 364 | 378 | 346 | 248 |
| CS | 237 | 206 | 252 | 257 | 35 | 258 | 145 | 208 | 205 | 26 |
| CS / min | 9.1 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 9.9 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 11 | 33 | 20 | 13 | 81 | 25 | 33 | 12 | 14 | 84 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 76 | 85 | 82 | 7 | 89 | 66 | 66 | 58 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.4k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 4.3k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 149 | 115 | 135 | 142 | 13 | 142 | 96 | 126 | 99 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 6.5k | 2.8k | 7.7k | 5.4k | 7.6k | 4.9k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 7.6k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 9.0k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 200 | 157 | 184 | 184 | 20 | 200 | 119 | 161 | 146 | 24 |

