Game 1 of SEE Esports vs Underworld Esports
Blooming Talents League 2024 Spring · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
73.2k80.1k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
UW2:35
First tower
UW11:51
First drake
SEE Esports7:10
First grubs
UW
First herald
SEE Esports
First baron
SEE Esports26:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
SEE Esports- 21Kills26
- 26Deaths21
- 73.2kGold80.1k
- 120.4kDamage114.8k
- 1162CS1212
- 288Vision score279
- 106Wards placed91
- 37Wards cleared52
- 27Control wards22
- 14.7kGold @1014.9k
- 25.1kGold @1523.9k
- 36.4kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
The Mountain37,039
Limoncello36,342
Eva30,825
PJames27,921
Thraex25,909
Taytsuke23,918
Raphee22,271
Lotus13,886
Zeiss9,997
DaniFuFuu7,060
Gold earned
The Mountain19.7k
PJames18.4k
Eva18.1k
Thraex16.3k
Limoncello16.1k
Raphee15.0k
Taytsuke14.6k
Zeiss14.0k
Lotus11.6k
DaniFuFuu9.4k
Creep score
The Mountain370
PJames316
Eva315
Limoncello298
Thraex296
Raphee294
Taytsuke222
Zeiss196
Lotus34
DaniFuFuu33
Vision score
DaniFuFuu118
Lotus112
Taytsuke52
Eva51
PJames50
The Mountain48
Zeiss41
Raphee40
Thraex28
Limoncello27
Timeline
- FB

2:35
5:12
5:20
5:23- 7:10

9:31
9:40
9:45- 10:31



10:59- 11:00



11:28
11:51- 12:23

- 13:09



13:16
13:33
15:04- 15:11

- 15:16



15:17
15:19
15:50- 16:16


16:25
17:14
17:39- 17:43


- 17:44


19:21
19:24
19:46
19:47
21:51- 22:40


- 23:10


23:45- 23:53


26:26- 26:36


- 26:56

- 26:59


- 27:05



27:08- 27:59

- 28:21


- 28:29


- 28:51


30:06- 30:15


31:11- 31:15


- 31:19


- 31:21


34:48
34:53- 34:55


- 34:58



34:59
35:08- 35:12


- 35:35



36:11- 36:20


- 36:25

- 36:29

- 36:31


- 37:34

- 38:24
- 39:00

- 39:09

- 40:44

- 41:53


- 42:08


- 42:13


- 42:18


- 42:31


- 42:33

- 42:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+151 gold · +22 cs · +293 xp | The Mountain137 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,049 gold · +15 cs · +231 xp | Zeiss98 cs · 4.5k | |
+943 gold · +17 cs · +335 xp | Thraex136 cs · 4.9k | |
+969 gold · +38 cs · +1,031 xp | PJames130 cs · 5.6k | |
+38 gold · +6 cs · +510 xp | Lotus20 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.59 | 0.66 | 0.71 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 1.09 | 0.74 | 0.41 | 0.74 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 14 | 11 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 3.2 | 9.0 | 3.6 |
| Kill share % | 43% | 76% | 81% | 52% | 57% | 69% | 96% | 73% | 69% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 36,342 | 23,918 | 30,825 | 22,271 | 7,060 | 37,039 | 9,997 | 25,909 | 27,921 | 13,886 |
| Damage / min | 850 | 560 | 721 | 521 | 165 | 867 | 234 | 606 | 653 | 325 |
| Gold | 16.1k | 14.6k | 18.1k | 15.0k | 9.4k | 19.7k | 14.0k | 16.3k | 18.4k | 11.6k |
| Gold / min | 378 | 342 | 423 | 351 | 219 | 462 | 329 | 383 | 430 | 271 |
| CS | 298 | 222 | 315 | 294 | 33 | 370 | 196 | 296 | 316 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 7.4 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 52 | 51 | 40 | 118 | 48 | 41 | 28 | 50 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 66 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 14 |
| Control wards | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 58 | 76 | 69 | 19 | 85 | 72 | 84 | 91 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.5k | 5.9k | 4.6k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 83 | 119 | 92 | 26 | 137 | 98 | 136 | 130 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 7.4k | 4.3k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 7.8k | 9.0k | 6.6k | 5.3k | 6.4k | 6.0k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 119 | 157 | 126 | 29 | 163 | 122 | 178 | 168 | 21 |

