Game 1 of LUA Gaming vs Movistar KOI Fénix
SL 2025 Winter Split · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
78.3k73.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
LUA4:22
First tower
LUA13:21
First drake
MKF15:41
First grubs
MKF
First herald
LUA
First baron
MKF25:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
LUA- 26Kills20
- 20Deaths26
- 78.3kGold73.4k
- 135.7kDamage126.8k
- 1272CS1187
- 341Vision score322
- 127Wards placed146
- 66Wards cleared52
- 46Control wards54
- 15.4kGold @1016.5k
- 26.0kGold @1526.3k
- 36.2kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shy Carry58,669
UNF0RGIVEN48,077
Fresskowy42,354
Hydra26,920
Marky22,231
Eckas21,998
Spooder16,198
Sn1lle9,887
Click9,060
kamilius7,066
Gold earned
Shy Carry20.8k
UNF0RGIVEN20.2k
Fresskowy19.4k
Hydra16.3k
Eckas14.5k
Spooder14.3k
Marky13.9k
Sn1lle12.4k
Click10.0k
kamilius9.9k
Creep score
Shy Carry403
Fresskowy373
UNF0RGIVEN363
Hydra326
Spooder268
Marky256
Eckas230
Sn1lle181
kamilius38
Click21
Vision score
kamilius134
Click132
Eckas65
Fresskowy57
Sn1lle57
Shy Carry52
Spooder43
UNF0RGIVEN42
Hydra42
Marky39
Timeline
- 4:22

FB
6:07- 6:16

- 6:31


7:16- 8:28


10:51- 10:55

- 11:12


11:12
11:15- 11:16



11:17- 11:22



11:27
11:29- 11:30


- 13:21


14:59
15:02- 15:02



15:15
15:41- 16:31

16:51- 18:31

18:46
19:48- 19:49



19:54
21:51
22:10
22:56
23:18- A23:21

23:22
23:24
23:48
24:23
24:41
25:19
26:18
26:29
26:50
26:55- 26:57



26:58- 27:10


- 27:16


- 27:44

- 29:04


- 29:07


- 29:09


- 29:15


- 29:34

- 29:43

- 29:48
- 29:54


- 31:00

- 31:09


- 31:52

- 32:56


33:36- 34:13


- 34:43

- 36:09

- 38:36



38:43
38:45- 38:50



38:51
38:52
38:58- 39:22
39:28
39:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+301 gold · +9 cs · +441 xp | Marky101 cs · 4.7k | |
+320 gold · +6 cs · +582 xp | Sn1lle105 cs · 5.4k | |
+717 gold · +9 cs · +592 xp | Hydra137 cs · 5.9k | |
+7 gold · +12 cs · +18 xp | Shy Carry140 cs · 6.4k | |
+387 gold · +12 cs · +145 xp | Click12 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 1.01 | 1.16 | 1.06 | 0.59 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.48 | 1.28 | 0.61 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 7 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 21.0 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 31% | 81% | 73% | 85% | 65% | 65% | 60% | 85% | 95% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,198 | 21,998 | 42,354 | 48,077 | 7,066 | 22,231 | 9,887 | 26,920 | 58,669 | 9,060 |
| Damage / min | 407 | 553 | 1064 | 1208 | 178 | 559 | 248 | 676 | 1474 | 228 |
| Gold | 14.3k | 14.5k | 19.4k | 20.2k | 9.9k | 13.9k | 12.4k | 16.3k | 20.8k | 10.0k |
| Gold / min | 360 | 363 | 487 | 507 | 249 | 350 | 312 | 410 | 522 | 251 |
| CS | 268 | 230 | 373 | 363 | 38 | 256 | 181 | 326 | 403 | 21 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.8 | 9.4 | 9.1 | 1.0 | 6.4 | 4.5 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 65 | 57 | 42 | 134 | 39 | 57 | 42 | 52 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 14 | 21 | 12 | 58 | 12 | 16 | 27 | 11 | 80 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 12 | 11 | 16 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 19 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.7k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 75 | 90 | 84 | 15 | 71 | 76 | 90 | 96 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 92 | 111 | 146 | 128 | 24 | 101 | 105 | 137 | 140 | 12 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.2k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 6.1k | 5.6k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.5k | 9.4k | 9.2k | 4.7k | 6.7k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 9.0k | 5.0k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 139 | 204 | 174 | 26 | 153 | 127 | 184 | 190 | 16 |

