Game 3 of Dignitas Academy vs Team Liquid Academy
LCS Proving Grounds 2022 Summer · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
80.2k71.0k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
TL.A7:46
First tower
DIG.A16:52
First drake
TL.A12:00
First grubs
—
First herald
DIG.A
First baron
DIG.A27:29
Gold lead
Team comparison
TL.A- 19Kills15
- 15Deaths19
- 80.2kGold71.0k
- 120.9kDamage110.7k
- 1274CS1273
- 305Vision score333
- 117Wards placed136
- 70Wards cleared76
- 47Control wards44
- 14.1kGold @1015.2k
- 22.7kGold @1522.6k
- 31.5kGold @2029.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Yeon44,648
Insanity35,756
Gamsu35,384
Neo27,968
Haeri22,302
Bradley20,843
Eyla15,721
Perry14,883
Armao7,141
JayJ6,932
Gold earned
Gamsu20.0k
Neo19.1k
Haeri19.0k
Yeon18.7k
Insanity17.6k
Perry12.8k
Bradley12.7k
Armao10.8k
JayJ10.7k
Eyla9.9k
Creep score
Haeri412
Yeon390
Neo378
Insanity371
Gamsu361
Bradley249
Armao178
Perry139
Eyla44
JayJ25
Vision score
Eyla131
JayJ106
Yeon70
Gamsu59
Neo58
Haeri52
Insanity46
Bradley42
Armao38
Perry36
Timeline
- 7:46

FB - 9:37



10:38
11:17- 12:00


13:57
16:52
17:23
18:33
18:33
20:21- 22:50


- 23:06



23:09- 23:22



23:47
23:54
25:03
25:08- 25:08



26:57
27:29
27:30- 27:31



27:40
27:50- 27:53



27:59- 28:05



28:05
29:11- 29:26

29:30
30:23
31:52
31:57
32:08- 32:22


- 32:28


32:34- 33:05

34:03- 34:25

- 37:09
37:16- 37:30


- 37:33


- 38:04


- 38:34


39:59
40:24
42:01- 42:39
- 42:45

43:20
43:27
43:28- 43:32
43:36
43:40
43:41
43:47
Laning
Lane matchups
+916 gold · +42 cs · +1,653 xp | Bradley109 cs · 4.6k | |
+291 gold · +1 cs · +297 xp | Armao78 cs · 4.1k | |
+597 gold · +20 cs · +67 xp | Haeri144 cs · 5.3k | |
+310 gold · +12 cs · +355 xp | Yeon120 cs · 5.3k | |
+248 gold · +3 cs · +319 xp | Eyla9 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.23 | 0.59 | 1.14 | 0.89 | 1.11 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.50 | 1.02 | 1.04 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 3.0 | 2.2 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 58% | 79% | 68% | 89% | 53% | 47% | 47% | 93% | 93% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,384 | 14,883 | 35,756 | 27,968 | 6,932 | 20,843 | 7,141 | 22,302 | 44,648 | 15,721 |
| Damage / min | 807 | 339 | 815 | 638 | 158 | 475 | 163 | 508 | 1018 | 358 |
| Gold | 20.0k | 12.8k | 17.6k | 19.1k | 10.7k | 12.7k | 10.8k | 19.0k | 18.7k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 455 | 292 | 400 | 436 | 245 | 290 | 245 | 432 | 426 | 226 |
| CS | 361 | 139 | 371 | 378 | 25 | 249 | 178 | 412 | 390 | 44 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 3.2 | 8.5 | 8.6 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 9.4 | 8.9 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 59 | 36 | 46 | 58 | 106 | 42 | 38 | 52 | 70 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 21 | 19 | 73 |
| Wards cleared | 18 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 25 | 21 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 53 | 67 | 81 | 2 | 68 | 55 | 82 | 73 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.4k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 151 | 77 | 124 | 132 | 6 | 109 | 78 | 144 | 120 | 9 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 4.5k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 6.8k | 4.8k | 7.2k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 5.7k | 6.6k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 6.9k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 197 | 96 | 176 | 184 | 11 | 144 | 105 | 194 | 172 | 13 |

