Game 1 of Eintracht Spandau vs TeamOrangeGaming
PRM Pokal 2024 Main Event · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.4k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
TOG1:37
First tower
EINS15:51
First drake
TOG8:40
First grubs
TOG
First herald
TOG
First baron
EINS27:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
TOG- 16Kills14
- 14Deaths16
- 71.4kGold60.4k
- 121.7kDamage102.4k
- 1233CS1111
- 291Vision score249
- 106Wards placed103
- 54Wards cleared43
- 45Control wards29
- 14.8kGold @1015.9k
- 23.2kGold @1524.2k
- 33.1kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Fun K3y38,527
Vertigo35,622
Rispy32,277
PowerOfEvil29,837
Macaquino29,786
Deletus17,755
Niqkl12,826
Zanzarah11,573
Kidiro9,732
Lilipp6,130
Gold earned
Vertigo18.3k
Fun K3y16.2k
PowerOfEvil15.6k
Rispy13.4k
Niqkl12.8k
Deletus12.6k
Macaquino12.5k
Zanzarah12.3k
Lilipp9.1k
Kidiro9.0k
Creep score
PowerOfEvil353
Vertigo337
Fun K3y318
Rispy303
Niqkl271
Macaquino263
Deletus236
Zanzarah190
Kidiro38
Lilipp35
Vision score
Lilipp132
Kidiro117
Zanzarah60
Deletus55
PowerOfEvil45
Macaquino40
Vertigo37
Niqkl19
Rispy18
Fun K3y17
Timeline
- 1:37

FB - 4:16


- 6:26

- 6:31

- 6:41

- 8:40

10:51
10:58
11:12- 13:45


- 14:22

- 15:36

15:51- 16:18



16:26- 16:30


17:20- 17:20


17:50- 19:48

21:03- 22:04

24:09- 25:22


- 25:28


- 25:44


- 25:59


27:20- 27:20


27:21
27:30
27:36
27:51
28:02
29:03
29:11
29:25- 29:55


- 29:58


- 30:08



30:15- 30:23


- 32:15



32:22
32:29
32:46
33:11
33:23
33:31
34:13- 34:20


34:44- 34:57
- 35:06

35:16- 35:22
35:33
35:39
35:42
35:46
35:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+841 gold · +26 cs · +162 xp | Niqkl127 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,417 gold · +60 cs · +1,329 xp | Deletus125 cs · 5.3k | |
+98 gold · +21 cs · +533 xp | Macaquino127 cs · 5.2k | |
+173 gold · +18 cs · +440 xp | Rispy127 cs · 5.5k | |
+329 gold · +1 cs · +548 xp | Kidiro21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.40 | 0.73 | 0.84 | 1.01 | 0.93 | 0.55 | 1.03 | 0.78 | 0.79 | 1.02 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 81% | 56% | 81% | 75% | 57% | 71% | 71% | 36% | 86% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 35,622 | 11,573 | 29,837 | 38,527 | 6,130 | 12,826 | 17,755 | 29,786 | 32,277 | 9,732 |
| Damage / min | 991 | 322 | 830 | 1072 | 171 | 357 | 494 | 829 | 898 | 271 |
| Gold | 18.3k | 12.3k | 15.6k | 16.2k | 9.1k | 12.8k | 12.6k | 12.5k | 13.4k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 509 | 342 | 434 | 450 | 252 | 357 | 352 | 348 | 374 | 250 |
| CS | 337 | 190 | 353 | 318 | 35 | 271 | 236 | 263 | 303 | 38 |
| CS / min | 9.4 | 5.3 | 9.8 | 8.8 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 6.6 | 7.3 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 60 | 45 | 17 | 132 | 19 | 55 | 40 | 18 | 117 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 55 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 10 | 63 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 97 | 35 | 96 | 90 | 10 | 89 | 84 | 80 | 73 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 153 | 65 | 148 | 145 | 20 | 127 | 125 | 127 | 127 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.6k | 7.7k | 6.4k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.5k | 5.9k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 4.3k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 7.5k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 217 | 96 | 198 | 200 | 25 | 175 | 168 | 159 | 185 | 24 |

