Game 3 of Frites Esports Club vs The Bandits
Road Of Legends 2026 Summer · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k57.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FEC1:11
First tower
FEC9:48
First drake
BAN6:02
First grubs
FEC
First herald
FEC
First baron
BAN26:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
BAN- 27Kills18
- 18Deaths27
- 62.6kGold57.5k
- 91.2kDamage80.3k
- 1007CS983
- 259Vision score234
- 117Wards placed82
- 22Wards cleared35
- 35Control wards11
- 19.3kGold @1016.7k
- 29.8kGold @1526.3k
- 38.3kGold @2036.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Leny29,716
Artanis24,328
NOTTILTEDAD23,726
Bisk22,286
Luncafoer16,735
Wolorz16,276
FlickeR12,043
BBMuffin11,940
Seal8,840
Pipibaat5,613
Gold earned
NOTTILTEDAD16.3k
Artanis16.2k
FlickeR13.2k
Luncafoer12.9k
Leny12.6k
Wolorz11.5k
Bisk10.6k
Seal9.1k
BBMuffin9.0k
Pipibaat8.6k
Creep score
FlickeR303
NOTTILTEDAD296
Wolorz259
Luncafoer236
Artanis235
Bisk223
BBMuffin196
Leny188
Pipibaat32
Seal22
Vision score
Seal141
Pipibaat126
Luncafoer43
Artanis38
FlickeR30
Bisk30
Wolorz26
Leny24
BBMuffin20
NOTTILTEDAD15
Timeline
- FB

1:11 - 2:05



3:13- 3:38



4:45
5:44- 6:02

- 7:53


- 7:58



8:00
8:03
8:18
8:44
8:49
8:54
9:11
9:48- 11:17



11:21
11:23- 11:24



11:27
11:46
13:41
13:44
14:12- 14:49


15:39
16:59- 17:20

17:21- 17:54


- 18:20



18:23
20:29
22:14
22:43
23:57- 23:59


- 24:00



24:01
24:03
24:05
24:06
×424:06
24:39- 25:34



25:36- 25:37


- 25:39



26:07- 26:15

- 27:17


- 27:51

- 28:00

- 28:25


29:17
29:22
29:34
29:42- 29:44



29:45
29:49- 29:50


29:56- 30:01
30:07
30:10- 30:14


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,039 gold · +8 cs · +1,580 xp | Bisk107 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,015 gold · +16 cs · +532 xp | Luncafoer102 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,040 gold · +24 cs · +1,360 xp | BBMuffin113 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,351 gold · +19 cs · +283 xp | NOTTILTEDAD152 cs · 6.7k | |
+795 gold · +10 cs · +1,085 xp | Pipibaat22 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.08 | 1.17 | 0.86 | 0.33 | 1.07 | 0.39 | 0.72 | 0.20 | 0.76 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 7 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 15 | 6 | 16 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 13 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 10.5 | 17.0 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 2.5 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 78% | 63% | 41% | 74% | 39% | 72% | 50% | 61% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,716 | 24,328 | 16,276 | 12,043 | 8,840 | 22,286 | 16,735 | 11,940 | 23,726 | 5,613 |
| Damage / min | 978 | 800 | 535 | 396 | 291 | 733 | 550 | 393 | 780 | 185 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 16.2k | 11.5k | 13.2k | 9.1k | 10.6k | 12.9k | 9.0k | 16.3k | 8.6k |
| Gold / min | 416 | 534 | 377 | 433 | 300 | 348 | 426 | 297 | 537 | 283 |
| CS | 188 | 235 | 259 | 303 | 22 | 223 | 236 | 196 | 296 | 32 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 7.7 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 0.7 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 6.4 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 38 | 26 | 30 | 141 | 30 | 43 | 20 | 15 | 126 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 73 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.9k | 4.4k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 4.2k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 80 | 91 | 78 | 8 | 55 | 65 | 81 | 98 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 7.0k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 118 | 137 | 133 | 12 | 107 | 102 | 113 | 152 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.0k | 2.5k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 8.8k | 9.2k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 5.8k | 7.4k | 8.4k | 6.0k | 9.0k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 150 | 182 | 193 | 17 | 167 | 153 | 161 | 211 | 27 |

