Game 1 of FUT Esports vs Movistar Riders
EM 2023 Spring Main Event · Day 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.3k53.8k
Towers
Drakes
0


Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
MRS7:31
First tower
FUT13:20
First drake
MRS10:44
First grubs
—
First herald
FUT
First baron
MRS23:18
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRS- 13Kills23
- 23Deaths13
- 46.3kGold53.8k
- 62.1kDamage69.0k
- 784CS800
- 178Vision score213
- 80Wards placed79
- 24Wards cleared34
- 39Control wards33
- 16.0kGold @1015.0k
- 26.2kGold @1523.1k
- 34.0kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Supa21,727
Tempt19,076
Fresskowy18,634
StarScreen15,084
Fatihcan13,348
Marky11,862
Mojito11,167
ISMA10,423
Alvaro6,376
Asper3,466
Gold earned
Supa14.2k
Fresskowy13.0k
Tempt11.2k
StarScreen10.8k
Fatihcan9.7k
ISMA9.2k
Marky9.1k
Mojito8.6k
Alvaro8.3k
Asper6.0k
Creep score
Supa277
Fatihcan214
Tempt207
Fresskowy198
StarScreen194
Marky158
ISMA135
Mojito134
Asper35
Alvaro32
Vision score
Alvaro81
Asper67
Supa42
ISMA38
Tempt37
Marky32
Mojito28
StarScreen26
Fatihcan20
Fresskowy20
Timeline
- 7:31

FB
8:31
9:07
9:10- 10:44


11:04- 12:44


- 12:45


13:20
14:53- 15:00


15:25- 15:35

- 15:48


- 16:06

- 16:46



16:46
16:55- 16:55

- 18:05


- 18:25



18:35- 18:41


- 18:51


- 19:55
- 20:16

- 20:21



20:29- 20:43


- 20:59

- 21:19

- 22:08



22:11
22:13- 22:13


- 22:32


- 22:33


- 22:34



22:35- 23:18

23:43- 24:30


24:41- 24:46

- 26:01


- 26:04


- 26:10


- 26:22

- 26:25
- 26:35


- 26:35


26:37- 26:47

- 26:51


- 26:56


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,611 gold · +38 cs · +1,517 xp | Marky97 cs · 4.5k | |
+658 gold · +8 cs · +179 xp | ISMA89 cs · 4.4k | |
+644 gold · +6 cs · +504 xp | Fresskowy134 cs · 5.5k | |
+158 gold · +3 cs · +421 xp | Supa138 cs · 5.2k | |
+14 gold · +9 cs · +406 xp | Alvaro20 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.77 | 0.82 | 0.39 | 0.53 | 0.51 | 0.92 | 0.88 | 1.27 | 1.25 |
| Kills | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 20 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 8.0 | 5.7 | 19.0 | 11.0 |
| Kill share % | 46% | 85% | 69% | 62% | 62% | 35% | 70% | 74% | 83% | 96% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,084 | 11,167 | 19,076 | 13,348 | 3,466 | 11,862 | 10,423 | 18,634 | 21,727 | 6,376 |
| Damage / min | 556 | 412 | 703 | 492 | 128 | 437 | 384 | 687 | 801 | 235 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 8.6k | 11.2k | 9.7k | 6.0k | 9.1k | 9.2k | 13.0k | 14.2k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 396 | 316 | 414 | 357 | 221 | 337 | 340 | 479 | 522 | 307 |
| CS | 194 | 134 | 207 | 214 | 35 | 158 | 135 | 198 | 277 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.9 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 7.3 | 10.2 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 28 | 37 | 20 | 67 | 32 | 38 | 20 | 42 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 36 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 10 |
| Control wards | 7 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 2.2k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 54 | 91 | 81 | 18 | 62 | 54 | 83 | 102 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.1k | 5.0k | 6.1k | 5.4k | 3.5k | 4.5k | 4.4k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 81 | 140 | 141 | 29 | 97 | 89 | 134 | 138 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 4.9k | 7.7k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 6.2k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 6.4k | 8.6k | 6.9k | 4.4k | 6.3k | 5.8k | 7.9k | 8.5k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 165 | 101 | 184 | 161 | 33 | 128 | 105 | 174 | 186 | 26 |

