Game 1 of Inaequalis vs ERKO Esports
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2022 Summer · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.5k49.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
INAE9:19
First tower
ERKO10:47
First drake
ERKO5:21
First grubs
—
First herald
ERKO
First baron
ERKO22:23
Gold lead
Team comparison
INAE- 12Kills11
- 11Deaths12
- 56.5kGold49.4k
- 47.0kDamage39.9k
- 1031CS971
- 168Vision score216
- 76Wards placed76
- 34Wards cleared36
- 27Control wards28
- 14.9kGold @1015.2k
- 24.9kGold @1524.5k
- 34.7kGold @2033.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Blice22,296
Inspire13,492
Pepi10,480
Trungi9,334
Vibe8,511
Vlaren7,985
Astrasmaug6,137
CaptainSexy4,350
Sysak2,377
Phenix1,896
Gold earned
Blice13.6k
CaptainSexy12.3k
Vlaren12.0k
Pepi11.9k
Inspire11.8k
Vibe11.0k
Astrasmaug10.2k
Trungi10.2k
Phenix6.7k
Sysak6.2k
Creep score
Inspire279
CaptainSexy266
Vlaren254
Astrasmaug248
Blice244
Pepi234
Trungi229
Vibe182
Phenix33
Sysak33
Vision score
Sysak104
Phenix56
Vibe40
Trungi31
Vlaren30
Pepi29
Blice28
CaptainSexy25
Inspire21
Astrasmaug20
Timeline
5:21- 9:19

FB 
9:41
10:25- 10:34

10:47- 12:16


- 12:24


- 13:07


- 15:47


- 15:47


- 15:50


- 16:00

- 17:54



18:00- 18:04



18:09
18:10
18:23- 19:45
21:09- 21:11

21:40
21:41- 21:42



21:44
21:48
22:23
23:49
24:46
26:16- 26:33


26:41
27:02- 27:08

29:48
29:51
29:55
29:59
30:07
30:13- 30:22


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,829 gold · +36 cs · +1,068 xp | Trungi102 cs · 4.5k | |
+207 gold · +23 cs · +21 xp | Vibe100 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,612 gold · +40 cs · +1,936 xp | Inspire153 cs · 6.1k | |
+298 gold · +7 cs · +402 xp | Astrasmaug142 cs · 5.1k | |
+55 gold · +4 cs · +13 xp | Sysak26 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.35 | 0.83 | 0.28 | 0.35 | 0.20 | 0.37 | 0.94 | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
| KDA | 5.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 92% | 67% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 45% | 91% | 73% | 45% | 55% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,296 | 10,480 | 7,985 | 4,350 | 1,896 | 9,334 | 8,511 | 13,492 | 6,137 | 2,377 |
| Damage / min | 731 | 344 | 262 | 143 | 62 | 306 | 279 | 443 | 201 | 78 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 11.9k | 12.0k | 12.3k | 6.7k | 10.2k | 11.0k | 11.8k | 10.2k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 447 | 391 | 394 | 402 | 219 | 333 | 362 | 387 | 335 | 202 |
| CS | 244 | 234 | 254 | 266 | 33 | 229 | 182 | 279 | 248 | 33 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 9.2 | 8.1 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 29 | 30 | 25 | 56 | 31 | 40 | 21 | 20 | 104 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 37 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 37 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 74 | 69 | 81 | 18 | 65 | 65 | 85 | 84 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 123 | 113 | 135 | 30 | 102 | 100 | 153 | 142 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.6k | 6.5k | 4.8k | 4.3k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 8.4k | 5.2k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 7.3k | 7.2k | 7.2k | 4.1k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 169 | 165 | 176 | 30 | 154 | 140 | 188 | 168 | 30 |

