Game 1 of UnlockTan'i vs Erfolg Esports
Liga Nexo 23-24 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.1k41.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
EFG4:27
First tower
UZT15:12
First drake
UZT6:30
First grubs
UZT
First herald
UZT
First baron
UZT24:57
Gold lead
Team comparison
EFG- 16Kills4
- 5Deaths16
- 53.1kGold41.3k
- 83.8kDamage46.2k
- 875CS852
- 225Vision score185
- 75Wards placed67
- 50Wards cleared37
- 24Control wards18
- 15.8kGold @1014.2k
- 24.7kGold @1522.7k
- 34.5kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Parlita27,755
Marcv119,569
raedz17,418
Yoangi12,001
Prominence11,423
Poweh11,191
Kellie9,618
Rewound9,457
escoX6,383
Serch5,207
Gold earned
Parlita12.9k
Marcv111.8k
raedz11.0k
Rewound10.0k
Prominence9.0k
Poweh8.9k
Serch8.8k
Yoangi8.1k
Kellie7.4k
escoX6.4k
Creep score
raedz244
Marcv1222
Serch222
Poweh216
Parlita211
Prominence203
Yoangi182
Rewound161
Kellie37
escoX29
Vision score
Kellie109
escoX88
Rewound41
Serch31
Prominence30
Parlita29
raedz23
Marcv123
Poweh18
Yoangi18
Timeline
- 4:27
FB
6:30
7:04- 7:19

- 7:27


8:57
11:13
11:40
12:08- 13:00

- 13:10

- 13:17

- 13:35


14:41
15:12- 15:42


16:21
16:22
16:28- 16:34


- 17:34

18:26
20:48
22:30- 22:33



22:34
22:36
22:44
23:08
24:31- 24:32



24:34
24:34
24:57
25:54
26:07
26:16
26:23- 26:24

26:36
26:50
26:54
26:57
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,372 gold · +19 cs · +1,826 xp | Poweh111 cs · 4.4k | |
+357 gold · +2 cs · +159 xp | Prominence106 cs · 4.6k | |
+371 gold · +4 cs · +199 xp | Serch151 cs · 5.2k | |
+359 gold · +11 cs · +195 xp | Yoangi102 cs · 4.5k | |
+455 gold · +2 cs · +95 xp | escoX23 cs · 3.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.32 | 0.69 | 0.56 | 0.70 | 0.94 | 0.32 | 0.65 | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| Assists | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 56% | 38% | 63% | 69% | 50% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,755 | 9,457 | 17,418 | 19,569 | 9,618 | 11,191 | 11,423 | 5,207 | 12,001 | 6,383 |
| Damage / min | 1022 | 348 | 642 | 721 | 354 | 412 | 421 | 192 | 442 | 235 |
| Gold | 12.9k | 10.0k | 11.0k | 11.8k | 7.4k | 8.9k | 9.0k | 8.8k | 8.1k | 6.4k |
| Gold / min | 474 | 369 | 405 | 436 | 271 | 330 | 332 | 324 | 300 | 234 |
| CS | 211 | 161 | 244 | 222 | 37 | 216 | 203 | 222 | 182 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 7.5 | 8.2 | 6.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 41 | 23 | 23 | 109 | 18 | 30 | 31 | 18 | 88 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 41 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 31 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.3k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 65 | 96 | 77 | 10 | 62 | 64 | 84 | 73 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 5.0k | 5.6k | 4.9k | 3.4k | 4.4k | 4.6k | 5.2k | 4.5k | 3.9k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 104 | 155 | 113 | 21 | 111 | 106 | 151 | 102 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 5.6k | 8.4k | 5.3k | 3.0k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 6.8k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 128 | 189 | 156 | 28 | 165 | 147 | 182 | 139 | 27 |

