Game 1 of Flamengo Esports vs Vorax Liberty
CBLOL 2021 Split 2 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.5k50.5k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
VRX5:07
First tower
VRX14:57
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VRX- 15Kills12
- 12Deaths15
- 56.5kGold50.5k
- 83.1kDamage73.5k
- 953CS890
- 232Vision score208
- 108Wards placed84
- 46Wards cleared39
- 53Control wards31
- 14.6kGold @1016.5k
- 23.9kGold @1526.0k
- 32.5kGold @2034.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Netuno35,621
Matsukaze23,924
Parang20,721
Krastyel20,685
fNb14,974
Tutsz13,757
Yampi8,739
Ranger7,377
RedBert5,663
Wos5,175
Gold earned
Parang14.1k
Netuno12.7k
Krastyel12.1k
fNb11.7k
Tutsz11.3k
Ranger10.5k
Matsukaze9.6k
Yampi8.8k
Wos8.3k
RedBert7.8k
Creep score
Netuno287
fNb264
Tutsz235
Krastyel235
Parang233
Wos170
Ranger164
Yampi162
Matsukaze59
RedBert34
Vision score
RedBert89
Matsukaze62
Ranger51
fNb48
Yampi47
Parang37
Netuno33
Wos29
Tutsz22
Krastyel22
Timeline
- 5:07

FB - 5:11


- 6:22



8:31- 8:39
- 9:01
- 12:31



12:38- 13:21



14:52- 14:57

15:00- 15:31


- 16:01
- 16:04
- 19:12

19:27
21:00
21:03
21:20- 21:32

24:07- 24:11



24:15- 24:17



24:23- 24:25


- 24:30


- 24:33


- 26:45



26:47
26:48
26:50- 27:01
- 27:43

27:46
27:52
28:07
28:15- 28:19
29:34
29:46- 29:57
30:27
30:32
30:35
30:36
Laning
Lane matchups
+212 gold · +7 cs · +166 xp | fNb133 cs · 6.0k | |
+151 gold · +5 cs · +611 xp | Yampi90 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,264 gold · +7 cs · +229 xp | Krastyel130 cs · 5.9k | |
+690 gold · +122 cs · +1,311 xp | Matsukaze18 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,470 gold · +87 cs · +868 xp | Wos110 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.99 | 0.72 | 1.37 | 1.10 | 0.98 | 0.49 | 1.12 | 0.88 | 0.49 |
| Kills | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 7.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 93% | 80% | 67% | 73% | 87% | 67% | 42% | 83% | 92% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,721 | 7,377 | 13,757 | 35,621 | 5,663 | 14,974 | 8,739 | 20,685 | 23,924 | 5,175 |
| Damage / min | 673 | 240 | 447 | 1158 | 184 | 487 | 284 | 672 | 778 | 168 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 10.5k | 11.3k | 12.7k | 7.8k | 11.7k | 8.8k | 12.1k | 9.6k | 8.3k |
| Gold / min | 459 | 341 | 368 | 414 | 254 | 379 | 285 | 394 | 313 | 269 |
| CS | 233 | 164 | 235 | 287 | 34 | 264 | 162 | 235 | 59 | 170 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 9.3 | 1.1 | 8.6 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 5.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 51 | 22 | 33 | 89 | 48 | 47 | 22 | 62 | 29 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 10 | 15 | 14 | 59 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 36 | 12 |
| Wards cleared | 12 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 3.8k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 55 | 74 | 88 | 17 | 85 | 67 | 76 | 14 | 53 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.8k | 4.9k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 3.2k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 5.9k | 4.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 126 | 85 | 123 | 140 | 23 | 133 | 90 | 130 | 18 | 110 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 5.6k | 7.0k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 4.4k | 4.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 4.2k | 7.8k | 6.1k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 6.4k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 123 | 162 | 198 | 29 | 183 | 117 | 178 | 24 | 155 |

