Game 1 of Team Sampi vs RAMS
Hitpoint Masters Season 13 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.5k68.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
31
Overview
First blood
RAMS4:21
First tower
RAMS11:51
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SMP- 17Kills22
- 22Deaths17
- 67.5kGold68.1k
- 1196CS1130
- 288Vision score244
- 129Wards placed131
- 36Wards cleared46
- 43Control wards49
- 15.5kGold @1014.2k
- 25.4kGold @1523.5k
- 33.8kGold @2033.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
bobista0
Jellou0
Annyeong0
Mauss0
Jaacoolb0
Dreedy0
Lipanek0
Trenérský Mág0
ordno0
Rufus0
Gold earned
ordno20.3k
Annyeong15.7k
Mauss15.4k
bobista15.3k
Trenérský Mág14.4k
Dreedy13.9k
Jellou12.3k
Lipanek9.8k
Rufus9.8k
Jaacoolb8.8k
Creep score
ordno384
Mauss341
Annyeong328
Trenérský Mág300
bobista287
Dreedy266
Jellou197
Lipanek149
Jaacoolb43
Rufus31
Vision score
Jaacoolb102
Rufus92
Jellou61
bobista46
Trenérský Mág46
Lipanek43
Mauss42
Dreedy38
Annyeong37
ordno25
Timeline
- FB

4:21 
6:10- 6:14
- 9:41
- 10:40


- 10:43



10:44- 11:20


- 11:39
11:51
12:41- 13:47


14:12- 16:10



16:12
16:17- 16:17



16:20- 16:27


- 16:45


- 16:48
- 18:30
- 18:41

21:50- 22:03



22:04
22:07- 22:08

22:09
22:12
22:17
22:36
22:38
22:49
22:49
22:53- 23:43
24:58- 25:03
- 25:04


25:13- 25:20
27:36- 27:37



27:41
27:45
27:47- 27:51


- 28:06


28:07- 28:10


- 28:11


- 29:06
- 29:14


- 29:21



29:21- 29:22


- 29:41
- 33:23


- 33:44


- 34:07

- 34:16

- 34:22
- 34:51
- 35:58
- 36:04
- 36:06


- 36:09


- 36:12


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,348 gold · +12 cs · +206 xp | Dreedy111 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,485 gold · +36 cs · +2,318 xp | Lipanek63 cs · 3.9k | |
+703 gold · +2 cs · +215 xp | Trenérský Mág155 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,410 gold · +25 cs · +940 xp | ordno139 cs · 5.9k | |
+229 gold · +3 cs · +126 xp | Rufus18 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.06 | 0.84 | 0.59 | 0.54 | 0.86 | 0.41 | 0.20 | 0.33 | 0.94 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 5.3 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 76% | 35% | 53% | 71% | 50% | 36% | 41% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 12.3k | 15.7k | 15.4k | 8.8k | 13.9k | 9.8k | 14.4k | 20.3k | 9.8k |
| Gold / min | 422 | 339 | 434 | 425 | 243 | 382 | 271 | 396 | 559 | 270 |
| CS | 287 | 197 | 328 | 341 | 43 | 266 | 149 | 300 | 384 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.4 | 9.0 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 8.3 | 10.6 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 61 | 37 | 42 | 102 | 38 | 43 | 46 | 25 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 18 | 21 | 15 | 59 | 18 | 25 | 17 | 6 | 65 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 19 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.1k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 2.7k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 64 | 90 | 78 | 13 | 62 | 49 | 96 | 94 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 4.5k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 3.9k | 5.4k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 123 | 99 | 153 | 114 | 21 | 111 | 63 | 155 | 139 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 7.2k | 3.5k | 7.9k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 5.3k | 7.1k | 9.2k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 133 | 191 | 164 | 33 | 143 | 87 | 197 | 192 | 24 |

