Game 1 of Bay State College vs University of Michigan
PGCQ 2022 Spring 2 OQ · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
47.4k61.6k
Towers
Drakes
14
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
BSC- 17Kills36
- 36Deaths17
- 47.4kGold61.6k
- 81.9kDamage90.8k
- 658CS787
- 135Vision score197
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
Seranok31,794
Shamwwow30,013
SophistSage29,746
Jouzef22,497
Sayhoon13,631
Dragonmin13,061
omly10,098
Ralyk9,708
Swordblue6,457
Soma5,686
Gold earned
SophistSage19.4k
Seranok13.9k
Shamwwow11.9k
Jouzef11.3k
Dragonmin10.7k
Ralyk10.0k
Sayhoon9.7k
Swordblue7.5k
omly7.4k
Soma7.1k
Creep score
SophistSage279
Shamwwow197
Seranok190
Sayhoon180
Dragonmin144
omly143
Ralyk143
Jouzef131
Swordblue31
Soma7
Vision score
Soma69
Swordblue69
SophistSage38
Dragonmin35
Jouzef29
Seranok28
Ralyk27
Shamwwow15
omly15
Sayhoon7
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Ralyk— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Dragonmin— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Seranok— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | SophistSage— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Swordblue— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.80 | 0.91 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.66 | 0.36 | 0.93 | 0.86 | 1.15 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 13 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 20 |
| KDA | 2.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 6.3 | 13.0 | 4.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 100% | 59% | 59% | 82% | 39% | 81% | 53% | 72% | 56% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 30,013 | 22,497 | 10,098 | 13,631 | 5,686 | 9,708 | 13,061 | 31,794 | 29,746 | 6,457 |
| Damage / min | 1049 | 787 | 353 | 477 | 199 | 339 | 457 | 1112 | 1040 | 226 |
| Gold | 11.9k | 11.3k | 7.4k | 9.7k | 7.1k | 10.0k | 10.7k | 13.9k | 19.4k | 7.5k |
| Gold / min | 417 | 397 | 258 | 340 | 247 | 350 | 375 | 487 | 678 | 264 |
| CS | 197 | 131 | 143 | 180 | 7 | 143 | 144 | 190 | 279 | 31 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 6.3 | 0.2 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.6 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 15 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 69 | 27 | 35 | 28 | 38 | 69 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

