Game 1 of Aethra Esports Belgium vs Team 7AM
ESL Proximus 2019 Winter · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
67.8k73.4k
Towers
Drakes
15
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
Team comparison
ATR.B- 17Kills18
- 18Deaths17
- 67.8kGold73.4k
- 1015CS1213
- 222Vision score264
Damage to champions
Vinnie0
Pieter050
HenkHenkerson0
Yoni0
Mark0
Phoenix0
Nikolex0
Rogue0
Slyv3r0
Atrocez0
Gold earned
Phoenix18.7k
Rogue17.0k
HenkHenkerson16.4k
Yoni15.4k
Slyv3r14.3k
Mark13.5k
Nikolex13.5k
Vinnie12.6k
Atrocez9.9k
Pieter059.9k
Creep score
Phoenix365
Rogue330
HenkHenkerson308
Yoni299
Slyv3r285
Vinnie248
Nikolex219
Pieter05146
Mark14
Atrocez14
Vision score
Atrocez98
Mark93
Nikolex64
Pieter0543
HenkHenkerson39
Phoenix38
Slyv3r37
Rogue27
Vinnie26
Yoni21
No in-game timeline for this game (LPL and some regional games don't publish one): no gold graph, events or early-game stats.
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.31 | 0.66 | 0.33 | 0.88 | 1.16 | 0.52 | 0.85 | 0.39 | 0.62 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 6 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 9 |
| KDA | 1.6 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 71% | 71% | 76% | 82% | 67% | 50% | 61% | 61% | 56% |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 9.9k | 16.4k | 15.4k | 13.5k | 18.7k | 13.5k | 17.0k | 14.3k | 9.9k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 255 | 424 | 398 | 347 | 481 | 347 | 439 | 369 | 257 |
| CS | 248 | 146 | 308 | 299 | 14 | 365 | 219 | 330 | 285 | 14 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 3.8 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 0.4 | 9.4 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 7.4 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 43 | 39 | 21 | 93 | 38 | 64 | 27 | 37 | 98 |

