Game 1 of Solary Academy vs Vitality Rising Bees
LGC 2025 Rising Group Stage · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.1k77.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
01
Inhibitors
21
Overview
First blood
SLYA11:04
First tower
SLYA15:51
First drake
SLYA7:17
First grubs
VRB
First herald
SLYA
First baron
SLYA29:03
Gold lead
Team comparison
VRB- 18Kills15
- 15Deaths18
- 82.1kGold77.2k
- 182.0kDamage127.5k
- 1335CS1325
- 364Vision score392
- 154Wards placed147
- 59Wards cleared73
- 42Control wards47
- 15.1kGold @1015.6k
- 24.2kGold @1523.5k
- 33.9kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Lilith62,334
Clef47,387
Sha45,386
Nenris36,808
Pivotless31,140
Thorn30,311
Yushia18,549
CrowMac18,307
Aos Si10,846
Bloom8,445
Gold earned
Clef20.0k
Nenris17.9k
Sha17.6k
Thorn17.5k
Pivotless16.7k
Lilith16.5k
CrowMac15.9k
Yushia15.6k
Aos Si11.4k
Bloom10.3k
Creep score
Clef390
Sha362
CrowMac322
Lilith315
Nenris314
Thorn300
Pivotless284
Yushia276
Bloom51
Aos Si46
Vision score
Aos Si179
Bloom172
Nenris66
Clef62
Sha60
Thorn56
Yushia56
CrowMac38
Pivotless37
Lilith30
Timeline
7:17- 8:38

- 8:47

10:47- FB

11:04 - 12:23


13:04
13:05
13:14
15:30- 15:46


15:51- 15:58


16:07
16:09- 16:11


16:18- 16:21

- 16:26


- 18:56


19:02
19:32
20:31- 21:34A

21:38- 21:59


- 22:01



23:46
24:36- 24:40


- 25:03

- 27:35


- 27:41


28:38
29:03- 29:12


- 29:51

31:17- 33:38

- 33:42

- 33:51
- 34:05


- 34:06


- 35:06

- 35:28


- 40:25


40:29- 40:31



40:31
42:21
42:26
42:31
42:52- 42:55
43:29
43:44
44:59
45:05
45:08
45:15- 45:20
45:29
45:35
45:35- 45:35


45:38
Laning
Lane matchups
+253 gold · +28 cs · +103 xp | CrowMac141 cs · 5.2k | |
+691 gold · +10 cs · +845 xp | Yushia102 cs · 4.7k | |
+48 gold · +1 cs · +940 xp | Sha140 cs · 5.5k | |
+301 gold · +12 cs · +304 xp | Nenris119 cs · 4.8k | |
+98 gold · +10 cs · +239 xp | Bloom32 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.55 | 0.84 | 0.96 | 0.65 | 1.14 | 0.34 | 0.48 | 0.98 | 0.35 | 0.66 |
| Kills | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 12.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 78% | 78% | 72% | 94% | 47% | 73% | 80% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,140 | 30,311 | 62,334 | 47,387 | 10,846 | 18,307 | 18,549 | 45,386 | 36,808 | 8,445 |
| Damage / min | 681 | 663 | 1362 | 1036 | 237 | 400 | 405 | 992 | 805 | 185 |
| Gold | 16.7k | 17.5k | 16.5k | 20.0k | 11.4k | 15.9k | 15.6k | 17.6k | 17.9k | 10.3k |
| Gold / min | 364 | 382 | 361 | 438 | 250 | 348 | 340 | 385 | 391 | 225 |
| CS | 284 | 300 | 315 | 390 | 46 | 322 | 276 | 362 | 314 | 51 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 6.6 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.9 | 6.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 56 | 30 | 62 | 179 | 38 | 56 | 60 | 66 | 172 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 9 | 17 | 21 | 90 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 90 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 22 | 20 |
| Control wards | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 77 | 88 | 91 | 14 | 93 | 68 | 99 | 85 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 4.8k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 113 | 112 | 141 | 131 | 22 | 141 | 102 | 140 | 119 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.0k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 7.9k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.6k | 7.4k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 7.1k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 141 | 171 | 175 | 27 | 173 | 139 | 194 | 148 | 37 |