Game 2 of GAM Esports vs Lowkey Esports.Vietnam
VCS 2019 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.9k61.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GAM3:55
First tower
LK11:00
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GAM- 10Kills34
- 34Deaths10
- 46.9kGold61.8k
- 710CS953
- 172Vision score219
- 85Wards placed92
- 38Wards cleared39
- 31Control wards36
- 14.6kGold @1017.1k
- 23.1kGold @1528.9k
- 30.2kGold @2041.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Hani0
DNK0
Artifact0
Celebrity0
Venus0
Zeros0
Levi0
Kiaya0
Zin0
Slay0
Gold earned
Zeros16.4k
Levi12.7k
Kiaya12.5k
Zin12.2k
Celebrity11.2k
Artifact10.2k
DNK10.0k
Hani9.0k
Slay8.1k
Venus6.4k
Creep score
Zeros295
Kiaya214
Zin208
Celebrity207
Artifact178
Levi175
Hani153
DNK151
Slay61
Venus21
Vision score
Slay76
Venus74
Levi58
DNK40
Kiaya31
Celebrity28
Zin28
Zeros26
Artifact16
Hani14
Timeline
- 3:55

FB 
5:52- 5:54


- 6:08


- 6:13


- 9:56


- 10:33
11:00- 12:00
- 12:21


- 12:44

- 13:04



13:04- 13:16


- 13:17


- 13:39


- 13:43


- 15:47

- 16:01


- 16:03


- 16:04


- 16:15


- 16:32

- 16:34

- 17:18
- 18:58



20:25- 20:31


- 20:32


- 20:32


- 20:33


- 20:58

- 22:03


- 22:04


- 22:05



22:07- 22:46

- 23:06
- 24:26


- 24:27


- 24:32


- 24:48

- 24:52
- 25:02

- 25:04


25:23
25:27- 25:39


- 25:44


- 25:47



25:52
25:55- 25:55



26:30
26:34- 28:13


- 28:13


- 28:15


- 28:25


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,700 gold · +51 cs · +1,376 xp | Zeros145 cs · 7.3k | |
+1,185 gold · +5 cs · +1,070 xp | Levi84 cs · 6.2k | |
+563 gold · +21 cs · +1,514 xp | Kiaya124 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,012 gold · +18 cs · +1,952 xp | Zin124 cs · 6.2k | |
+265 gold · +16 cs · +777 xp | Slay24 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.45 | 0.28 | 1.00 | 1.64 | 1.20 | 1.04 | 0.78 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 7 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 22.0 | 10.5 | 18.0 | 8.5 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 70% | 80% | 80% | 70% | 100% | 65% | 62% | 53% | 50% | 41% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 10.0k | 10.2k | 11.2k | 6.4k | 16.4k | 12.7k | 12.5k | 12.2k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 313 | 347 | 354 | 388 | 220 | 566 | 441 | 432 | 421 | 280 |
| CS | 153 | 151 | 178 | 207 | 21 | 295 | 175 | 214 | 208 | 61 |
| CS / min | 5.3 | 5.2 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 0.7 | 10.2 | 6.1 | 7.4 | 7.2 | 2.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 40 | 16 | 28 | 74 | 26 | 58 | 31 | 28 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 40 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 4.3k | 3.7k | 3.0k | 3.8k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 48 | 59 | 75 | 66 | 2 | 85 | 54 | 78 | 79 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 7.3k | 6.2k | 5.5k | 6.2k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 89 | 103 | 106 | 8 | 145 | 84 | 124 | 124 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 5.9k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 7.5k | 6.7k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 5.9k | 6.2k | 6.6k | 7.1k | 4.3k | 10.9k | 8.4k | 7.9k | 8.6k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 109 | 147 | 146 | 11 | 216 | 121 | 178 | 180 | 45 |

