Game 1 of Team Sampi vs eSuba
Hitpoint Masters 2023 Spring · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.7k59.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
ESB2:50
First tower
ESB14:20
First drake
ESB10:13
First grubs
—
First herald
ESB
First baron
ESB21:10
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESB- 8Kills22
- 22Deaths8
- 46.7kGold59.2k
- 43.8kDamage62.6k
- 853CS915
- 168Vision score159
- 55Wards placed69
- 31Wards cleared20
- 12Control wards25
- 14.5kGold @1016.7k
- 21.8kGold @1528.6k
- 29.1kGold @2039.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DANY18,544
DVLK16,223
Charca14,426
TynX11,584
bobista9,469
Wondro9,047
STANIK8,556
Twight7,996
FGG6,825
Vizi3,805
Gold earned
DANY14.3k
bobista13.0k
DVLK12.8k
TynX11.2k
STANIK11.0k
Charca10.9k
Wondro10.1k
Twight8.5k
FGG7.9k
Vizi6.2k
Creep score
DVLK264
STANIK255
bobista227
DANY221
Wondro212
Charca203
TynX180
Twight149
Vizi34
FGG23
Vision score
Vizi55
FGG52
Twight35
Charca35
DANY33
DVLK31
TynX29
STANIK23
Wondro20
bobista14
Timeline
- 2:50

FB - 3:57


- 4:54


- 5:01


- 7:37


- 7:43



7:44- 8:49


9:21- 10:13

- 10:28


- 12:22


- 14:11


- 14:16


- 14:20

- 14:46



14:47- 14:54

- 14:56

- 16:06

- 16:34

- 17:24


- 19:08

- 19:41

- 20:00

- 20:36


- 21:10

21:23- 22:34



22:37- 22:37


- 22:56

- 22:58

- 23:03
- 23:04


- 23:08
- 24:59


- 25:05


25:06- 25:17

25:26- 25:28



25:34- 25:37


25:52- 27:20

- 28:05


- 28:08


- 28:09


- 28:10


- 28:16

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,512 gold · +41 cs · +2,919 xp | bobista130 cs · 6.9k | |
+1,284 gold · +8 cs · +789 xp | TynX89 cs · 5.7k | |
+340 gold · +15 cs · 0 xp | DVLK126 cs · 5.3k | |
+2,287 gold · +18 cs · +1,772 xp | DANY115 cs · 6.9k | |
+348 gold · +6 cs · +136 xp | FGG17 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.59 | 0.48 | 0.46 | 0.63 | 0.83 | 0.92 | 0.73 | 0.86 | 0.69 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| Deaths | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 88% | 41% | 64% | 23% | 73% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,047 | 7,996 | 8,556 | 14,426 | 3,805 | 9,469 | 11,584 | 16,223 | 18,544 | 6,825 |
| Damage / min | 319 | 282 | 301 | 508 | 134 | 333 | 408 | 571 | 653 | 240 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 8.5k | 11.0k | 10.9k | 6.2k | 13.0k | 11.2k | 12.8k | 14.3k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 355 | 299 | 388 | 384 | 218 | 459 | 394 | 450 | 503 | 278 |
| CS | 212 | 149 | 255 | 203 | 34 | 227 | 180 | 264 | 221 | 23 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.2 | 9.0 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 9.3 | 7.8 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 20 | 35 | 23 | 35 | 55 | 14 | 29 | 31 | 33 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
| Control wards | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.7k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 61 | 52 | 91 | 64 | 15 | 75 | 54 | 80 | 72 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 89 | 81 | 141 | 97 | 23 | 130 | 89 | 126 | 115 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 5.3k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 4.4k | 3.8k | 8.2k | 5.5k | 7.6k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 6.6k | 4.5k | 9.1k | 7.7k | 7.9k | 9.3k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 130 | 102 | 181 | 150 | 34 | 176 | 135 | 179 | 166 | 23 |

