Game 1 of All Knights vs Pixel Esports Club
LLA 2019 Closing · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.6k82.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
AK4:26
First tower
AK15:30
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PIX- 16Kills19
- 19Deaths16
- 70.6kGold82.6k
- 1191CS1291
- 316Vision score377
- 163Wards placed145
- 59Wards cleared65
- 53Control wards55
- 16.4kGold @1014.1k
- 26.1kGold @1522.9k
- 35.7kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Parang0
Nova0
Plugo0
Zeicro0
Newbie0
Akunma0
QQMore0
TopLop0
Kindless0
Shmebu0
Gold earned
Kindless20.2k
Akunma19.9k
Zeicro18.8k
TopLop15.5k
Plugo15.1k
Nova14.5k
QQMore14.4k
Shmebu12.6k
Parang12.0k
Newbie10.2k
Creep score
Zeicro421
Kindless418
Akunma361
Plugo340
TopLop291
Parang206
Nova205
QQMore198
Shmebu23
Newbie19
Vision score
Newbie132
Shmebu131
Kindless73
QQMore69
Nova67
TopLop56
Zeicro48
Akunma48
Plugo35
Parang34
Timeline
- FB

4:26 
8:23
9:40- 11:24


- 11:29



11:29
11:38
12:46- 13:32
- 13:56



13:59
14:36- 15:09


15:30- 15:55



15:56
16:46- 17:16

20:41
20:44- 20:45

- 22:33


- 22:35


- 22:36


- 22:37


- 23:09
- 23:18


- 23:52
- 24:23

- 25:06


25:27- 25:30


25:58
26:50- 27:15


- 29:12
- 29:41


- 30:35
30:42- 33:12

- 33:59

- 34:30

36:06- 36:07



38:10- 38:11



38:11- 39:21
- 39:46
- 41:19

- 41:24
- 41:28

- 41:34
- 41:58

- 42:02
- 42:07

- 42:10


- 42:13


- 42:19


- 42:24


- 42:25


- 42:26

Laning
Lane matchups
+531 gold · +4 cs · +399 xp | Akunma111 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,531 gold · +21 cs · +838 xp | QQMore76 cs · 4.5k | |
+781 gold · +14 cs · +1,542 xp | TopLop124 cs · 5.0k | |
+316 gold · +11 cs · +433 xp | Kindless122 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,114 gold · 0 cs · +759 xp | Shmebu4 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.76 | 0.55 | 0.64 | 0.92 | 1.19 | 0.88 | 0.89 | 1.18 | 1.27 |
| Kills | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 4.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 69% | 44% | 44% | 56% | 63% | 74% | 63% | 68% | 74% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 14.5k | 15.1k | 18.8k | 10.2k | 19.9k | 14.4k | 15.5k | 20.2k | 12.6k |
| Gold / min | 282 | 341 | 355 | 441 | 241 | 467 | 338 | 365 | 474 | 297 |
| CS | 206 | 205 | 340 | 421 | 19 | 361 | 198 | 291 | 418 | 23 |
| CS / min | 4.8 | 4.8 | 8.0 | 9.9 | 0.4 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 9.8 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 67 | 35 | 48 | 132 | 48 | 69 | 56 | 73 | 131 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 103 | 16 | 18 | 24 | 16 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 22 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 20 |
| Control wards | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 27 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 21 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.5k | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 56 | 88 | 72 | 3 | 75 | 50 | 81 | 79 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 4.2k | 5.7k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 107 | 97 | 138 | 111 | 4 | 111 | 76 | 124 | 122 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 6.2k | 8.4k | 5.3k | 4.7k | 6.8k | 5.3k | 6.9k | 4.8k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 8.1k | 8.0k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 7.9k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 140 | 132 | 197 | 174 | 8 | 172 | 98 | 169 | 182 | 8 |
