Game 1 of Rulers Esports vs GTK Academy
Hitpoint 3rd Div 2021 Spring · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k67.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
RLS7:01
First tower
GTK Academy17:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
GTK Academy- 6Kills21
- 21Deaths6
- 53.3kGold67.7k
- 36.2kDamage71.1k
- 1061CS1129
- 191Vision score268
- 92Wards placed95
- 36Wards cleared48
- 29Control wards30
- 15.7kGold @1013.7k
- 22.9kGold @1523.8k
- 30.1kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
m4tej23,861
adamsn16,912
Ranver15,348
Chimer11,307
Semík10,553
Krosak10,552
Away5,422
Mildorff5,340
Enettro4,381
JJirkos3,566
Gold earned
m4tej16.8k
adamsn14.5k
Ranver14.3k
Semík13.4k
Chimer13.3k
Krosak11.6k
Away11.0k
Mildorff10.5k
Enettro8.8k
JJirkos6.9k
Creep score
m4tej324
Chimer300
Ranver283
adamsn273
Krosak250
Mildorff248
Away234
Semík214
Enettro35
JJirkos29
Vision score
Enettro97
JJirkos90
Ranver53
m4tej44
Semík41
adamsn33
Krosak31
Away30
Chimer23
Mildorff17
Timeline
- 5:35
- FB

7:01 - 8:35

9:12
9:51- 10:58
- 13:31


- 14:23


- 14:24


- 14:43


- 15:01
- 16:13


- 16:34
- 17:03

- 19:06


- 19:29


- 19:29

21:31- 21:57
- 23:20


- 23:52

25:17- 27:07



27:07- 27:13



27:17- 27:18


- 27:27


- 27:30


- 27:45
- 29:56
- 31:05

- 31:13

- 33:20


- 33:59


- 34:09


- 34:11


- 34:12
- 34:42


- 34:45


- 34:49

- 34:52
- 35:01


- 35:03

- 35:10

- 35:13



35:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+695 gold · +4 cs · +642 xp | adamsn116 cs · 4.6k | |
+542 gold · +37 cs · +839 xp | Semík78 cs · 4.5k | |
+649 gold · +24 cs · +368 xp | Ranver139 cs · 5.4k | |
+871 gold · +16 cs · +958 xp | m4tej144 cs · 5.8k | |
+630 gold · +14 cs · +648 xp | Enettro22 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.29 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.25 | 0.64 | 0.87 | 0.70 | 1.17 | 0.93 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Assists | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 18.0 | 5.5 | 17.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 50% | 48% | 86% | 52% | 81% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,552 | 5,422 | 5,340 | 11,307 | 3,566 | 16,912 | 10,553 | 15,348 | 23,861 | 4,381 |
| Damage / min | 298 | 153 | 151 | 319 | 101 | 477 | 298 | 433 | 673 | 124 |
| Gold | 11.6k | 11.0k | 10.5k | 13.3k | 6.9k | 14.5k | 13.4k | 14.3k | 16.8k | 8.8k |
| Gold / min | 327 | 309 | 297 | 375 | 194 | 409 | 377 | 403 | 473 | 247 |
| CS | 250 | 234 | 248 | 300 | 29 | 273 | 214 | 283 | 324 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | 8.5 | 0.8 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 9.1 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 30 | 17 | 23 | 90 | 33 | 41 | 53 | 44 | 97 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 52 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 9 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 2.4k | 3.0k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 83 | 68 | 85 | 4 | 71 | 44 | 76 | 91 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 5.0k | 2.9k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 115 | 115 | 128 | 8 | 116 | 78 | 139 | 144 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 7.8k | 6.0k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 6.7k | 3.9k | 6.8k | 6.1k | 8.2k | 8.1k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 161 | 156 | 148 | 171 | 17 | 177 | 108 | 189 | 187 | 25 |

