Game 3 of GLORE vs Cryptova
Hitpoint Masters 2024 Promotion · Round 2
Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
59.8k68.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
GLR8:45
First tower
OVA18:13
First drake
OVA6:21
First grubs
—
First herald
GLR
First baron
OVA30:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
OVA- 8Kills20
- 20Deaths8
- 59.8kGold68.4k
- 96.8kDamage94.2k
- 1108CS1127
- 292Vision score349
- 97Wards placed98
- 78Wards cleared54
- 44Control wards31
- 15.2kGold @1015.1k
- 22.7kGold @1524.2k
- 30.3kGold @2032.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruf33,751
Defflok32,513
ceskycechcz30,601
Hiro29,784
Kulvas13,646
Typical13,042
Kokos12,100
Yuta9,737
KacikFitnes9,711
Melekx6,185
Gold earned
Hiro17.8k
Ruf17.0k
Defflok16.1k
ceskycechcz14.2k
Kulvas13.1k
Kokos11.9k
Yuta11.3k
Typical9.6k
Melekx9.4k
KacikFitnes7.7k
Creep score
Ruf411
Hiro361
Defflok320
ceskycechcz268
Kulvas223
Yuta196
Typical193
Kokos174
Melekx49
KacikFitnes40
Vision score
Melekx162
KacikFitnes101
Yuta63
Ruf57
Kokos57
Defflok55
Kulvas47
ceskycechcz36
Typical35
Hiro28
Timeline
- 6:21

- FB

8:45 - 9:20


- 9:23


9:23- 11:11


- 11:29


- 11:51

- 11:58


- 15:49


16:19- 17:22

- 18:13

- 18:54


20:37- 21:46

22:06
22:50- 22:54


22:57
23:02
23:04- 23:10



23:11
24:20- 25:50


28:57- 29:55


- 30:01


- 30:12


- 30:12


- 30:43

- 31:42


- 31:53

- 31:53

- 34:04


34:14- 34:14



34:17- 34:17


- 34:18


34:25- 37:40


- 37:46


- 37:48


- 38:08

- 38:12
- 38:18

- 38:20

- 38:21

Laning
Lane matchups
+379 gold · +8 cs · +694 xp | Kulvas117 cs · 4.8k | |
+513 gold · +8 cs · +295 xp | Kokos102 cs · 4.6k | |
+804 gold · +19 cs · +1,003 xp | Defflok140 cs · 5.7k | |
+397 gold · +13 cs · +466 xp | Hiro129 cs · 5.5k | |
+472 gold · +7 cs · +241 xp | Melekx29 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.70 | 0.67 | 0.85 | 0.56 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 1.27 | 1.16 | 1.41 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 12.0 | 3.8 | 16.0 | 18.0 | 9.5 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 60% | 75% | 80% | 90% | 95% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,042 | 9,737 | 30,601 | 33,751 | 9,711 | 13,646 | 12,100 | 32,513 | 29,784 | 6,185 |
| Damage / min | 339 | 253 | 795 | 877 | 252 | 354 | 314 | 844 | 774 | 161 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 11.3k | 14.2k | 17.0k | 7.7k | 13.1k | 11.9k | 16.1k | 17.8k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 250 | 294 | 368 | 442 | 199 | 340 | 309 | 419 | 464 | 244 |
| CS | 193 | 196 | 268 | 411 | 40 | 223 | 174 | 320 | 361 | 49 |
| CS / min | 5.0 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 10.7 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 8.3 | 9.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 63 | 36 | 57 | 101 | 47 | 57 | 55 | 28 | 162 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 24 | 9 | 23 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 21 |
| Control wards | 13 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 65 | 57 | 78 | 80 | 12 | 75 | 59 | 88 | 79 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 5.1k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 94 | 121 | 142 | 22 | 117 | 102 | 140 | 129 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 5.1k | 6.3k | 5.4k | 3.6k | 7.2k | 5.4k | 7.4k | 5.0k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 5.5k | 6.6k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 4.1k | 6.6k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 7.6k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 137 | 122 | 163 | 202 | 26 | 160 | 122 | 189 | 185 | 33 |

