Game 1 of Join The Force vs DSEA Red
Dutch Tour 2022 Summer Qualifier 1 · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.6k38.0k
Towers
Drakes
13
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
JTF- 16Kills11
- 11Deaths16
- 45.6kGold38.0k
- 45.3kDamage49.0k
- 729CS642
- 121Vision score118
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
MaiYuk15,413
Bcan14,707
Chäo12,822
Iris10,271
Stryth9,857
MrHB9,349
Esrever7,359
Pínda5,419
M0RDAX4,885
Shynobi4,206
Gold earned
MaiYuk11.2k
MrHB9.8k
Pínda9.5k
Chäo9.3k
Iris9.0k
Bcan8.6k
Esrever8.2k
Stryth6.3k
M0RDAX6.1k
Shynobi5.5k
Creep score
MrHB195
Chäo186
Pínda185
Bcan181
MaiYuk172
Iris142
Esrever130
Stryth111
M0RDAX35
Shynobi34
Vision score
Shynobi48
M0RDAX44
MrHB28
Iris24
Bcan23
Esrever19
Chäo17
MaiYuk13
Pínda12
Stryth11
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Stryth— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Esrever— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Bcan— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Chäo— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Shynobi— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 0.85 | 0.30 | 0.51 | 0.59 | 0.20 | 0.65 | 0.54 | 0.34 | 0.51 |
| Kills | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
| Assists | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
| KDA | 4.3 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 50% | 44% | 44% | 50% | 45% | 82% | 64% | 45% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,413 | 10,271 | 5,419 | 9,349 | 4,885 | 9,857 | 7,359 | 14,707 | 12,822 | 4,206 |
| Damage / min | 677 | 451 | 238 | 411 | 215 | 433 | 323 | 646 | 564 | 185 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 9.0k | 9.5k | 9.8k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 8.2k | 8.6k | 9.3k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 492 | 398 | 419 | 429 | 267 | 278 | 362 | 379 | 409 | 244 |
| CS | 172 | 142 | 185 | 195 | 35 | 111 | 130 | 181 | 186 | 34 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 6.2 | 8.1 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 4.9 | 5.7 | 8.0 | 8.2 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 24 | 12 | 28 | 44 | 11 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 48 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

