Game 1 of KV Mechelen Esports vs Ion Squad
Belgian League 2021 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.0k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
ION3:37
First tower
ION15:15
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KVM- 14Kills15
- 15Deaths14
- 51.0kGold55.6k
- 61.4kDamage60.0k
- 932CS976
- 176Vision score177
- 70Wards placed78
- 36Wards cleared36
- 31Control wards25
- 16.1kGold @1015.9k
- 25.1kGold @1524.1k
- 35.4kGold @2033.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Flif20,946
Mikkel19,345
Slyv3r16,597
Hachi12,852
Marrow Ooze12,639
Yakkey12,134
Tuomari9,268
Urban9,156
Stookbeer5,604
wewillfailer2,801
Gold earned
Mikkel13.8k
Marrow Ooze12.5k
Urban12.3k
Yakkey11.7k
Slyv3r11.3k
Tuomari11.1k
Flif10.8k
Hachi9.6k
Stookbeer7.2k
wewillfailer6.3k
Creep score
Mikkel271
Marrow Ooze264
Yakkey248
Slyv3r229
Tuomari221
Urban216
Hachi196
Flif177
wewillfailer47
Stookbeer39
Vision score
Stookbeer74
wewillfailer70
Marrow Ooze40
Tuomari35
Flif31
Slyv3r26
Urban24
Yakkey18
Mikkel18
Hachi17
Timeline
- FB

3:37 - 3:38


- 3:46



5:48- 6:25
- 8:39

10:01
10:09- 10:09



11:45- 12:06

14:44
15:15- 15:20
- 15:22

15:48
17:16
17:21
17:24- 17:54
- 18:14


- 18:29


20:20- 21:03

- 23:18

23:23
23:24- 23:39


- 25:48


- 25:48
- 25:50



25:53- 25:53



25:59
26:05- 26:15


- 26:34

- 28:31
28:37- 28:46


- 28:52


- 28:52


- 28:54


- 28:56


- 29:11

- 29:20

- 29:23
- 29:33

- 29:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+57 gold · +1 cs · +236 xp | Tuomari123 cs · 5.3k | |
+14 gold · +13 cs · +41 xp | Urban118 cs · 6.0k | |
+457 gold · +5 cs · +77 xp | Mikkel137 cs · 5.0k | |
+680 gold · +15 cs · +1,121 xp | Slyv3r125 cs · 4.7k | |
+124 gold · +2 cs · +15 xp | Stookbeer22 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.51 | 1.02 | 0.81 | 0.60 | 0.48 | 0.54 | 0.66 | 0.92 | 0.59 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 3.3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 3.7 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 93% | 64% | 71% | 50% | 60% | 67% | 67% | 60% | 73% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,852 | 20,946 | 12,639 | 12,134 | 2,801 | 9,268 | 9,156 | 19,345 | 16,597 | 5,604 |
| Damage / min | 433 | 705 | 426 | 409 | 94 | 312 | 308 | 651 | 559 | 189 |
| Gold | 9.6k | 10.8k | 12.5k | 11.7k | 6.3k | 11.1k | 12.3k | 13.8k | 11.3k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 363 | 422 | 394 | 211 | 374 | 413 | 464 | 379 | 243 |
| CS | 196 | 177 | 264 | 248 | 47 | 221 | 216 | 271 | 229 | 39 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 7.4 | 7.3 | 9.1 | 7.7 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 31 | 40 | 18 | 70 | 35 | 24 | 18 | 26 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 66 | 84 | 89 | 14 | 83 | 75 | 84 | 92 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.4k | 5.4k | 3.0k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.0k | 4.7k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 122 | 105 | 132 | 140 | 20 | 123 | 118 | 137 | 125 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 5.9k | 3.4k | 6.8k | 6.4k | 7.5k | 4.8k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.0k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 6.2k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 156 | 135 | 177 | 196 | 36 | 159 | 153 | 194 | 164 | 32 |

