Game 1 of T1 vs DRX
LCK 2024 Summer · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
70.3k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
T17:00
First tower
T113:20
First drake
DRX11:47
First grubs
T1
First herald
T1
First baron
DRX26:05
Gold lead
Team comparison
DRX- 11Kills7
- 7Deaths11
- 70.3kGold60.9k
- 79.8kDamage75.9k
- 1292CS1238
- 349Vision score270
- 107Wards placed129
- 73Wards cleared60
- 37Control wards49
- 16.8kGold @1014.9k
- 27.9kGold @1524.2k
- 39.7kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Teddy24,916
Oner24,011
Faker21,661
Sponge19,458
kyeahoo15,788
Zeus15,232
Gumayusi12,813
Frog11,697
Keria6,087
Pleata4,046
Gold earned
Zeus16.4k
Teddy16.0k
Faker15.7k
Oner15.0k
kyeahoo14.7k
Keria12.4k
Sponge11.7k
Gumayusi10.7k
Frog10.7k
Pleata7.8k
Creep score
kyeahoo372
Teddy357
Faker346
Zeus328
Oner303
Keria268
Frog227
Sponge226
Pleata56
Gumayusi47
Vision score
Pleata137
Gumayusi126
Oner86
Zeus48
Keria47
Faker42
Teddy39
kyeahoo36
Sponge35
Frog23
Timeline
- FB

7:00
7:21
7:28
7:36
10:33
11:45- 11:47

11:59
12:08- 12:24



12:43
13:20- 13:26


14:35
15:36- 15:49

- 16:29


17:02
17:07- 17:15


17:17
17:19- 17:21


17:35
17:36
19:01- 19:22

- 20:03


22:28
24:48- 25:23


- 26:05

26:19- 27:08

27:37- 27:43

- 28:42

- 28:46
- 29:02

32:56
33:31
33:33- 33:40

33:45- 34:01
34:02
34:10
34:12
34:12- 34:13



34:15
34:15- 34:19
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,771 gold · +18 cs · +207 xp | Frog113 cs · 4.5k | |
+256 gold · +3 cs · +61 xp | Sponge119 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,546 gold · +5 cs · +201 xp | kyeahoo142 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,889 gold · +139 cs · +2,955 xp | Teddy160 cs · 6.0k | |
+2,012 gold · +102 cs · +2,658 xp | Pleata31 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.13 | 1.51 | 0.90 | 0.39 | 0.35 | 0.75 | 1.28 | 0.96 | 1.49 | 0.97 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 73% | 36% | 73% | 36% | 57% | 86% | 57% | 71% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,232 | 24,011 | 21,661 | 12,813 | 6,087 | 11,697 | 19,458 | 15,788 | 24,916 | 4,046 |
| Damage / min | 443 | 698 | 629 | 372 | 177 | 340 | 565 | 459 | 724 | 118 |
| Gold | 16.4k | 15.0k | 15.7k | 10.7k | 12.4k | 10.7k | 11.7k | 14.7k | 16.0k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 477 | 437 | 456 | 312 | 361 | 311 | 339 | 428 | 464 | 227 |
| CS | 328 | 303 | 346 | 47 | 268 | 227 | 226 | 372 | 357 | 56 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 8.8 | 10.1 | 1.4 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 10.8 | 10.4 | 1.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 48 | 86 | 42 | 126 | 47 | 23 | 35 | 36 | 39 | 137 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 10 | 13 | 60 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 75 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 27 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 31 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.6k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 83 | 92 | 15 | 89 | 72 | 68 | 85 | 101 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 4.1k | 5.3k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 5.1k | 6.0k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 122 | 147 | 21 | 133 | 113 | 119 | 142 | 160 | 31 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 6.9k | 7.6k | 4.5k | 6.5k | 7.1k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 7.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 8.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 166 | 189 | 26 | 181 | 148 | 154 | 201 | 214 | 41 |

