Game 4 of Descuydado Aucas Esports vs Fuego
LRN 2023 Closing Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
68.7k52.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
DSC3:54
First tower
FUE13:20
First drake
DSC8:13
First grubs
—
First herald
FUE
First baron
FUE24:20
Gold lead
Team comparison
DSC- 16Kills6
- 6Deaths16
- 68.7kGold52.1k
- 88.5kDamage69.1k
- 1129CS1025
- 307Vision score260
- 109Wards placed116
- 54Wards cleared47
- 33Control wards39
- 16.1kGold @1016.1k
- 25.8kGold @1524.3k
- 37.6kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Zelt28,088
Fatorix27,765
Dya23,216
Keii18,247
Xuradel14,498
MrLemon14,455
Uprising14,174
LiquidDiego9,408
Ichiwin4,484
Mun3,236
Gold earned
Zelt17.1k
Fatorix15.9k
MrLemon14.3k
Keii14.0k
Dya13.1k
Xuradel11.0k
Ichiwin10.2k
LiquidDiego9.1k
Uprising9.0k
Mun7.0k
Creep score
Fatorix356
Zelt290
Keii277
Xuradel269
MrLemon266
Dya258
Uprising184
LiquidDiego177
Mun39
Ichiwin38
Vision score
Mun129
Ichiwin115
MrLemon81
Dya56
LiquidDiego46
Uprising30
Fatorix29
Zelt28
Keii27
Xuradel26
Timeline
- 3:54

FB - 4:01


- 5:18


- 8:13


8:32
8:49
13:20- 13:31

- 15:14



15:20
16:02
16:23
17:10
17:14- 17:19

18:56
19:03
19:04
19:25
19:26
19:35
23:08
23:41
23:49
24:20
24:56- 25:18



25:38
25:42
26:07- 26:15
30:10
30:14
31:02
31:11
32:27- 32:29
- 32:31

33:26
33:30
33:32- 33:34

33:44
33:46- 33:49



33:50
33:50
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,104 gold · +32 cs · +261 xp | Uprising103 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,101 gold · +11 cs · +142 xp | LiquidDiego90 cs · 4.3k | |
+1,154 gold · +9 cs · +447 xp | Xuradel145 cs · 5.0k | |
+2,012 gold · +14 cs · +289 xp | Fatorix144 cs · 7.0k | |
+68 gold · +3 cs · +226 xp | Mun26 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.04 | 1.15 | 1.18 | 0.53 | 1.02 | 0.31 | 0.47 | 0.20 | 1.19 | 0.88 |
| Kills | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 9.0 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 1.7 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 56% | 63% | 69% | 81% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,247 | 14,455 | 28,088 | 23,216 | 4,484 | 14,174 | 9,408 | 14,498 | 27,765 | 3,236 |
| Damage / min | 537 | 425 | 826 | 683 | 132 | 417 | 277 | 426 | 817 | 95 |
| Gold | 14.0k | 14.3k | 17.1k | 13.1k | 10.2k | 9.0k | 9.1k | 11.0k | 15.9k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 413 | 421 | 504 | 385 | 299 | 265 | 268 | 324 | 468 | 206 |
| CS | 277 | 266 | 290 | 258 | 38 | 184 | 177 | 269 | 356 | 39 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 10.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 81 | 28 | 56 | 115 | 30 | 46 | 26 | 29 | 129 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 58 | 8 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 71 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.7k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 4.7k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 64 | 95 | 79 | 15 | 66 | 55 | 87 | 87 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.4k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 4.3k | 4.3k | 5.0k | 7.0k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 101 | 154 | 130 | 23 | 103 | 90 | 145 | 144 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.9k | 7.5k | 5.7k | 3.6k | 7.2k | 5.7k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.5k | 9.7k | 6.7k | 5.9k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 8.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 140 | 195 | 153 | 27 | 117 | 132 | 166 | 183 | 28 |

