Game 1 of Munster Rugby Gaming Academy vs MnM Gaming Academy
UKLC 2020 Summer · Week 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.2k53.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
MnM.A3:30
First tower
MnM.A10:29
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRG.A- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 63.2kGold53.7k
- 1078CS1037
- 254Vision score212
- 85Wards placed102
- 69Wards cleared27
- 30Control wards37
- 15.6kGold @1016.3k
- 25.0kGold @1524.3k
- 33.9kGold @2032.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Eragon0
Gaduniker0
Vango0
Harry0
Dreampire0
DBL0
NoName0
DIVA0
BlueSpirits0
JeppeHou0
Gold earned
Harry14.7k
Eragon14.1k
Gaduniker13.9k
BlueSpirits13.0k
Vango12.9k
DIVA12.3k
NoName11.3k
DBL9.9k
Dreampire7.6k
JeppeHou7.3k
Creep score
BlueSpirits289
DIVA288
Eragon277
Harry275
Gaduniker271
Vango227
DBL216
NoName206
JeppeHou38
Dreampire28
Vision score
JeppeHou74
Dreampire73
Gaduniker62
Vango52
NoName49
Harry42
DBL34
DIVA28
BlueSpirits27
Eragon25
Timeline
- FB

3:30 - 6:50
- 6:51


- 8:54
- 9:09


- 9:13


10:29- 11:11



12:17- 12:19


- 12:39
16:02- 16:27
- 17:03

17:50- 17:57
18:02- 19:47


- 20:11



20:47
20:47
22:37- 23:18

23:24
26:13
26:22
27:47- 27:47


- 29:17

29:27- 29:32


29:54
30:06
31:36
32:30- 32:41
- 32:44

32:52
32:55
33:30
33:36- 33:37
- 33:44

33:54
33:55
34:02
34:03
34:10
34:25
34:26
Laning
Lane matchups
+671 gold · +20 cs · +634 xp | DBL105 cs · 4.3k | |
+361 gold · +1 cs · +865 xp | NoName101 cs · 5.4k | |
+672 gold · +16 cs · +232 xp | DIVA138 cs · 5.8k | |
+924 gold · +8 cs · +136 xp | BlueSpirits128 cs · 5.5k | |
+97 gold · +2 cs · +219 xp | JeppeHou23 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.77 | 0.97 | 0.53 | 0.96 | 0.66 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.46 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 6.5 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 72% | 56% | 67% | 61% | 13% | 75% | 75% | 38% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 14.1k | 13.9k | 12.9k | 14.7k | 7.6k | 9.9k | 11.3k | 12.3k | 13.0k | 7.3k |
| Gold / min | 407 | 404 | 373 | 425 | 219 | 286 | 327 | 355 | 376 | 213 |
| CS | 277 | 271 | 227 | 275 | 28 | 216 | 206 | 288 | 289 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.8 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 0.8 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 62 | 52 | 42 | 73 | 34 | 49 | 28 | 27 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 37 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 28 | 10 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Control wards | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.6k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.8k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 83 | 66 | 81 | 84 | 13 | 68 | 75 | 92 | 80 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 5.1k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 3.4k | 4.3k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 102 | 122 | 136 | 21 | 105 | 101 | 138 | 128 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 4.1k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.4k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 8.2k | 4.4k | 5.8k | 6.9k | 7.8k | 7.9k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 182 | 144 | 143 | 178 | 27 | 138 | 135 | 196 | 178 | 30 |