Game 3 of Saigon Dino vs Never Give Up
VCS 2025 Finals · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.2k60.9k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DINO1:52
First tower
DINO15:58
First drake
DINO10:17
First grubs
NGU
First herald
NGU
First baron
DINO26:43
Gold lead
Team comparison
DINO- 13Kills27
- 27Deaths13
- 50.2kGold60.9k
- 76.4kDamage90.8k
- 875CS997
- 214Vision score256
- 90Wards placed97
- 46Wards cleared45
- 46Control wards32
- 16.4kGold @1018.3k
- 24.4kGold @1527.0k
- 36.0kGold @2038.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Pout19,110
tiphat19,027
Tomrio18,867
Souma17,943
Aomine17,868
Bie17,758
TT17,511
Sparda17,174
Slowz15,166
Seebulabu6,742
Gold earned
Tomrio13.5k
Aomine13.1k
Sparda13.1k
Pout11.9k
tiphat11.6k
Slowz11.5k
TT10.9k
Bie9.3k
Souma8.8k
Seebulabu7.4k
Creep score
Aomine261
Sparda254
Slowz239
Pout232
TT223
Tomrio216
tiphat199
Souma179
Seebulabu35
Bie34
Vision score
Bie110
Seebulabu101
Tomrio53
Sparda41
tiphat31
Souma30
Slowz28
Aomine27
Pout25
TT24
Timeline
- 1:52

FB 
3:58- 3:59


- 5:49


- 7:26


8:10- 8:22

- 8:26


8:57- 8:58


- 9:02



9:05
9:06- 9:57


- 10:17


12:13- 13:29


15:20- 15:25


- 15:28


- 15:30


- 15:36


- 15:58

- 16:59

- 17:43

- 18:07

18:50
19:47
19:53
19:58
20:26- A20:33
- 22:14


- 22:15


- 22:20


- 22:22


- 22:47


23:42- 24:03



24:06- 24:11


- 24:21



25:54- 26:06


- 26:07


- 26:11


- 26:43

- 27:54


- 27:54



27:57- 27:58


- 27:59


- 28:03


- 28:09

- 28:15

- 28:20
- 28:28

- 28:30

Laning
Lane matchups
+169 gold · +27 cs · +318 xp | Sparda141 cs · 5.2k | |
+860 gold · +23 cs · +711 xp | Tomrio117 cs · 5.6k | |
+345 gold · +4 cs · +688 xp | Pout132 cs · 5.2k | |
+615 gold · +1 cs · +18 xp | Aomine138 cs · 6.3k | |
+1,261 gold · +4 cs · +191 xp | Bie23 cs · 4.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.77 | 0.61 | 0.26 | 0.35 | 0.94 | 1.12 | 0.68 | 0.54 | 1.09 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 9.5 | 16.0 | 4.7 | 4.8 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 85% | 69% | 62% | 62% | 56% | 70% | 59% | 52% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,943 | 19,027 | 17,511 | 15,166 | 6,742 | 17,174 | 18,867 | 19,110 | 17,868 | 17,758 |
| Damage / min | 627 | 665 | 612 | 530 | 235 | 600 | 659 | 667 | 624 | 620 |
| Gold | 8.8k | 11.6k | 10.9k | 11.5k | 7.4k | 13.1k | 13.5k | 11.9k | 13.1k | 9.3k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 406 | 381 | 401 | 259 | 457 | 471 | 416 | 459 | 323 |
| CS | 179 | 199 | 223 | 239 | 35 | 254 | 216 | 232 | 261 | 34 |
| CS / min | 6.3 | 6.9 | 7.8 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 8.9 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 31 | 24 | 28 | 101 | 41 | 53 | 25 | 27 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 47 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 51 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 2.3k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 4.5k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 65 | 84 | 77 | 8 | 97 | 63 | 76 | 83 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.4k | 5.2k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 4.7k |
| CS @15 | 114 | 94 | 128 | 139 | 19 | 141 | 117 | 132 | 138 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.5k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 7.7k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 8.5k | 5.2k | 8.0k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 8.7k | 5.8k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 135 | 170 | 182 | 24 | 198 | 150 | 177 | 198 | 26 |

