Game 1 of STOPWATCH eSports vs FLY5
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2023 Spring · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.2k50.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
STW9:28
First tower
STW16:06
First drake
STW6:34
First grubs
—
First herald
STW
First baron
STW26:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
FLY5- 20Kills10
- 10Deaths20
- 60.2kGold50.1k
- 75.4kDamage56.8k
- 1022CS957
- 219Vision score218
- 0Wards placed0
- 50Wards cleared29
- 27Control wards26
- 14.6kGold @1014.1k
- 22.8kGold @1523.2k
- 35.5kGold @2031.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Dzejno23,217
Smart18,579
Sined17,905
Toybu13,674
Tenus11,477
KNEZA11,422
Kousamek11,325
Gorny10,699
Zaki9,200
Rostak4,695
Gold earned
Smart15.8k
Dzejno13.1k
Sined12.6k
KNEZA12.2k
Gorny11.3k
Toybu11.3k
Tenus9.8k
Zaki8.6k
Rostak8.3k
Kousamek7.2k
Creep score
Smart303
KNEZA301
Sined289
Dzejno264
Toybu245
Tenus237
Gorny190
Rostak110
Zaki20
Kousamek20
Vision score
Kousamek108
Zaki76
Gorny57
Toybu36
Sined36
Rostak33
Smart32
KNEZA23
Dzejno18
Tenus18
Timeline
6:34
8:37- FB

9:28 
10:59- 11:04


- 11:24



11:24
13:35- 13:43



13:55- 14:03


- 14:59



15:01
15:07
15:52
16:06- 16:11

- 17:26



17:30
17:55
18:02- 18:24


18:24
20:00- 21:16


- 21:24

21:43- 21:45


21:56
24:09
24:19- 24:26



25:59
26:04
26:26
26:59
27:03- 27:05

27:43
28:45
28:46- 28:53

29:41
29:51- 29:54

30:21- 30:22



30:22
30:24
30:30
30:31
30:32
Laning
Lane matchups
+931 gold · +17 cs · +618 xp | Tenus113 cs · 4.4k | |
+453 gold · +16 cs · +446 xp | Rostak68 cs · 3.9k | |
+841 gold · +12 cs · +463 xp | Sined136 cs · 5.8k | |
+776 gold · +28 cs · +1,060 xp | KNEZA127 cs · 5.4k | |
+127 gold · +4 cs · +30 xp | Kousamek3 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 0.57 | 0.31 | 0.55 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.25 | 0.72 |
| Kills | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 35% | 45% | 50% | 65% | 10% | 60% | 70% | 20% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,579 | 10,699 | 13,674 | 23,217 | 9,200 | 11,477 | 4,695 | 17,905 | 11,422 | 11,325 |
| Damage / min | 605 | 349 | 445 | 756 | 300 | 374 | 153 | 583 | 372 | 369 |
| Gold | 15.8k | 11.3k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 8.6k | 9.8k | 8.3k | 12.6k | 12.2k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 516 | 368 | 368 | 428 | 281 | 318 | 269 | 412 | 398 | 235 |
| CS | 303 | 190 | 245 | 264 | 20 | 237 | 110 | 289 | 301 | 20 |
| CS / min | 9.9 | 6.2 | 8.0 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 3.6 | 9.4 | 9.8 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 32 | 57 | 36 | 18 | 76 | 18 | 33 | 36 | 23 | 108 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 1.8k | 3.0k | 2.5k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 63 | 83 | 70 | 3 | 75 | 50 | 90 | 77 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.5k | 4.4k | 3.9k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 130 | 84 | 124 | 99 | 7 | 113 | 68 | 136 | 127 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 7.5k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 5.6k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 7.6k | 7.1k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 5.8k | 5.6k | 7.7k | 7.1k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 184 | 137 | 168 | 158 | 12 | 146 | 89 | 185 | 179 | 12 |
