Game 4 of Mad Mylons vs Gen GG
IDL Kings Lendas Cup · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.3k54.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
Gen GG3:42
First tower
Mad Mylons16:52
First drake
Gen GG8:53
First grubs
Mad Mylons
First herald
Gen GG
First baron
Gen GG27:56
Gold lead
Team comparison
Mad Mylons- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 62.3kGold54.8k
- 82.2kDamage85.6k
- 1079CS1055
- 330Vision score314
- 125Wards placed105
- 49Wards cleared59
- 39Control wards36
- 16.6kGold @1017.5k
- 25.7kGold @1526.1k
- 34.3kGold @2036.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hauz29,423
SCARY22,238
Buero19,256
Mylon18,359
Qats17,043
Netuno16,882
Dizin16,117
Yupps14,130
Guigs8,715
HamburguesA5,610
Gold earned
Netuno15.3k
Hauz14.2k
SCARY13.6k
Dizin13.5k
Buero13.0k
Yupps11.1k
Mylon10.9k
Qats9.5k
HamburguesA8.4k
Guigs7.8k
Creep score
Buero327
Netuno322
Hauz268
Yupps246
Mylon236
Qats222
SCARY220
Dizin199
Guigs50
HamburguesA44
Vision score
Guigs150
HamburguesA145
Dizin65
Hauz55
Yupps47
Qats44
Mylon41
Buero40
SCARY39
Netuno18
Timeline
- FB

3:42 - 4:34


- 7:32


- 8:47

- 8:52

8:53- 8:58


14:34
14:53
15:13- 16:06



16:07- 16:52

18:14- 19:06

- 19:19


- 20:28


21:04
21:05
21:10
21:34
21:39
22:31
23:14- 24:57


- 25:01


25:24
27:03
27:06
27:15
27:19
27:29
27:56
28:01
29:03- 29:12



29:14
29:14- 29:19



29:19
29:23
29:26
29:33
29:44- 29:47
29:54
30:06
Laning
Lane matchups
+65 gold · +1 cs · +320 xp | Mylon137 cs · 5.2k | |
+886 gold · +12 cs · +725 xp | SCARY129 cs · 6.6k | |
+540 gold · +6 cs · +71 xp | Qats120 cs · 4.8k | |
+193 gold · +5 cs · +85 xp | Buero153 cs · 6.0k | |
+166 gold · +6 cs · +186 xp | Guigs33 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.74 | 0.82 | 1.27 | 0.78 | 1.07 | 0.44 | 0.91 | 0.39 | 0.49 | 0.57 |
| Kills | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 9 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 67% | 89% | 61% | 78% | 43% | 100% | 71% | 43% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,130 | 16,117 | 29,423 | 16,882 | 5,610 | 18,359 | 22,238 | 17,043 | 19,256 | 8,715 |
| Damage / min | 467 | 533 | 972 | 558 | 185 | 607 | 735 | 563 | 636 | 288 |
| Gold | 11.1k | 13.5k | 14.2k | 15.3k | 8.4k | 10.9k | 13.6k | 9.5k | 13.0k | 7.8k |
| Gold / min | 366 | 444 | 468 | 504 | 276 | 361 | 450 | 313 | 430 | 257 |
| CS | 246 | 199 | 268 | 322 | 44 | 236 | 220 | 222 | 327 | 50 |
| CS / min | 8.1 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 1.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 47 | 65 | 55 | 18 | 145 | 41 | 39 | 44 | 40 | 150 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 78 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 26 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.6k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 2.5k | 3.5k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 80 | 87 | 95 | 21 | 88 | 90 | 73 | 96 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.7k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.8k | 5.2k | 6.6k | 4.8k | 6.0k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 136 | 117 | 126 | 148 | 27 | 137 | 129 | 120 | 153 | 33 |
| XP @15 | 8.8k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 4.0k | 8.5k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 6.3k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 5.0k | 6.5k | 9.1k | 7.0k | 8.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 183 | 148 | 186 | 209 | 32 | 166 | 171 | 177 | 221 | 37 |

